2016 Staatsmeister HALLENRADSPORT | |||
RADBALL 1. Liga | |||
1. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst 1 | Patrick Schnetzer | VBG |
Markus Bröll | |||
2. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst 2 | Florian Fischer | VBG |
Simon König | |||
3. | SG Dornbirn/Sulz | Stefan Feurstein | VBG |
Kevin Bachmann | |||
RADBALL 2. Liga | |||
1. | ARBÖ St. Pölten 1 | Manuel Schlachtner | NÖ |
Michael Schlachtner | |||
2. | RV Dornbirn 3 | Simon Buchhäusl | VBG |
Robert Rutkowski | |||
3. | SG Sulz/Dornbirn | Jonas Hron | VBG |
Benjamin Buchhäusl | |||
RADBALL Junioren U19 | |||
1. | SG Sulz/Dornbirn | Jonas Hron | VBG |
Benjamin Buchhäusl | |||
RADBALL Jugend U17 | |||
1. | Rv Dornbirn 1 | Maximilian Schwendinger | VBG |
Bastian Arnoldi | |||
2. | SV Schwechat | Leon Kirschner | NÖ |
Dominik Wondra | |||
3. | RBZ Deutschlandsberg | Florian Reinisch | VBG |
Lukas Reinisch | |||
RADBALL Schüler U15 | |||
1. | RV Dornbirn 1 | Philipp Schwendinger | VBG |
Jonathan Gawlik | |||
2. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst 1 | Jonas Lampert | VBG |
Leon Schobel | |||
3. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst 2 | Elias Gabriel | VBG |
Linus Lampert | |||
KUNSTRAD Elite 1er Frauen | |||
1. | RC böhler Gisingen | Julia Walser | VBG |
2. | Radsport Altdorf | Melanie Mörth | VBG |
3. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst | Lorena Schneider | VBG |
KUNSTRAD 1er Herren | |||
1. | RV Enzian Sulz | Marcel Schnetzer | VBG |
2. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst | Christopher Schobel | VBG |
3. | RC 11er Meiningen | Steven Gapp | VBG |
KUNSTRAD 2er Frauen | |||
1. | RC Altenstadt | Elisa Engljähringer | VBG |
Anna Lins | |||
2. | RV Enzian Sulz | Rosa Kopf | VBG |
Svenja Bachmann | |||
KUNSTRAD 2er offene Klasse | |||
1. | Rv Enzian Sulz | Marcel Schnetzer | VBG |
Jana Latzer | |||
KUNSTRAD 4er Frauen | |||
1. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst | Leonie Huber | VBG |
Lea Schneider | |||
Lukas Schneider | |||
Julia Wetzel | |||
KUNSTRAD 1er Juniorinnen U19 | |||
1. | RC böhler Gisingen | Julia Walser | VBG |
2. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst | Lorena Schneider | VBG |
3. | RC Enzian Sulz | Jana Latzer | VBG |
KUNSTRAD 1er Junioren U19 | |||
1. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst | Christopher Schobel | VBG |
2. | RC 11er Meiningen | Steven Gapp | VBG |
KUNSTRAD 2er Juniorinnen U19 | |||
1. | RV Enzian Sulz | Rosa Kopf | VBG |
Svenja Bachmann | |||
KUNSTRAD 2er offene Klasse Junioren U19 | |||
KUNSTRAD 4er Juniorinnen U19 | |||
1. | RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst | Leonie Huber | VBG |
Lea Schneider | |||
Lukas Schneider | |||
Lorena Vogel | |||
2. | RC Röthis | Annika Pichler | VBG |
Lea Morscher | |||
Laura Schnetzer | |||
Cheyenne Harbarth | |||
04 Dez2016