Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen - Österr. MeisterInnen 2015 Querfeldein |
Elite/U 23 |
11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk
|
||
1. | GEHBAUER Alexander | Bianchi i.idro DRAIN | - |
2. | GEISMAYR Daniel | UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 | V |
3. | GOLLINGER Karl Heinz | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | ST |
Frauen/Juniorinnen |
11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk
|
||
1. | HEIGL Nadja | Sportunion MTB Team | W |
2. | SCHRATTENECKER Silke | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
3. | ZELLER Viktoria | RC ANF Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
U 23 | 11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk | ||
1. | MICK Christoph | KTM Donau Fritzi Racing | W |
2. | HEIGL Philipp | Sportunion MTB Team | W |
3. | ZOISTER Moritz | RCN Rochelt Niederneukir. | OÖ |
Junioren | 11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk | ||
1. | SCHEMMEL Daniel | DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR | ST |
2. | RIBARICH Maximillian | SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl | NÖ |
3. | PETERSTORFER Tobias | Union RC Wals-Siezenheim | S |
U 17 | 11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk | ||
1. | HOLLAND Michael | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
2. | KIERNER Florian | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
3. | SCHMIDT Jakob | UNION RC Lassnitzhöhe | ST |
U 15 |
11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk
|
||
1. | LÄSSER Franz-Josef | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | ST |
2. | HATZ Lukas | FC-Donald | ST |
3. | BRUNNER Dominik | Radclub Bikespeak | ST |
Mädchen W U-17 | 11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk | ||
1. | HOLLAND Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
2. | HATZ Anna | FC-Donald | ST |
3. | WAGNER Anna Lena | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | ST |
Masters I | 11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk | ||
1. | KREBS Peter | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | ST |
2. | DEPPNER Peter | Sportunion MTB Team | W |
3. | GRAH Branko | RC Radclub Sereno | W |
Masters II | 11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk | ||
1. | STEINER Georg | RC steinerfernsehservice | ST |
2. | MICK Gerald | KTM Donau Fritzi Racing | W |
3. | RICHTER Paul | Sportclub Free Eagle | W |
Masters III - VI | 11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk | ||
1. | SAILER Christian | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
2. | OBERLEITNER Manfred | Rad Club Kreuzer | NÖ |
3. | MUCKENHUBER Martin | ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach | OÖ |
Amateure | 11/01/2015 Laßnitzhöhe / Stmk | ||
1. | MAIR Thomas | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
2. | HAUER Gerald | Sportunion MTB Team | W |
3. | HERR Stefan | FORMAT RC | NÖ |