Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen - Österr. MeisterInnen 2014
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Elite Herren |
29/06/2014 Kaltenbach-Igls / Tirol |
1. |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
Trek Factory Racing |
- |
2. |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
3. |
EISEL Bernhard |
Sky Procycling |
- |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Elite Frauen |
28/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
HAHN Jaqueline |
Bigla Cycling Team (BCT) |
- |
2. |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
NO RADUNION VITALOGIC (NOE) |
NÖ |
3. |
RITTER Martina |
BTC Ljubljana (BTC) |
- |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U23 männlich |
29/06/2014 Kaltenbach-Igls / Tirol |
1. |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
2. |
KUEN Maximilian |
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
OÖ |
3. |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
Team Gourmetfein Wels Simplon |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U23 weiblich |
28/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
NO RADUNION VITALOGIC (NOE) |
NÖ |
2. |
Van OIJEN Alisa |
NO RADUNION VITALOGIC (NOE) |
NÖ |
3. |
GASSNER Astrid |
NO RADUNION VITALOGIC (NOE) |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Junioren |
29/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
GAMPER Patrick |
UNION Radteam Tirol Raifeisen |
T |
2. |
HUBER Marcel |
RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein-Wels |
OÖ |
3. |
MORIANZ Fabio |
ÖAMTC Kleider Mair ASV-Inzing |
T |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Juniorinnen |
29/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
2. |
SCHILLING Marlene |
Die NÖ RadUnion Vitalogic (Verein) |
NÖ |
3. |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U17 |
29/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
KÖNIG Christian |
RC-UNION ein Druck Sarleinsbach |
OÖ |
2. |
GAMPER GAMPER |
UNION Radteam Tirol Raifeisen |
T |
3. |
IRENDORFER Moritz |
RC ARBÖ Trieben |
St |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U15 |
29/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
BLEYER Pauli |
ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld |
St |
2. |
RAMMER Christian |
RC-ARBÖ-Tom Tailor-Wörgl |
T |
3. |
GRATZER Alexander |
Volksbank Birkfeld ASVO |
St |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen (W-U-17) |
29/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
HUTER Anna |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast Tirol |
T |
2. |
DANZL Sarah |
UNION Radteam Tirol Raifeisen |
T |
3. |
IMREK Tatjana |
RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland |
B |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master I |
29/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
KREBS Peter |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
2. |
BARINGER Günter |
Nora Racing Team NÖ |
NÖ |
3. |
SCHWARZÄUGL Michael |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master II |
28/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
LACKNER Wolfgang |
PSV Wien GIGA-Sport |
W |
2. |
SIRAKI Helmut |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
OÖ |
3. |
PINCKER Werner |
RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master III |
28/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
KÖNIG Hermann |
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau |
NÖ |
2. |
HRINKOW Gerhard |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
OÖ |
3. |
GÖSSLER Ulrich |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
St |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master IV |
28/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
TAUCHNER Johann |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
2. |
ARNITZ Heinz |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
OÖ |
3. |
HABACHER Herbert |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master V |
28/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
SCHALK Josef |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
NÖ |
2. |
KORPITSCH Karl |
ARBÖ anzeigen Cycling Team |
NÖ |
3. |
ARZT Johann |
RC ARBÖ Bischofshofen |
S |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master VI |
28/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
HAGER Norbert |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
NÖ |
2. |
STAUDACHER Karl |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
3. |
TARMANN Franz |
RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen |
K |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Amateure |
28/06/2014 Oberdanegg / NÖ |
1. |
PICHLER Peter |
RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein |
OÖ |
2. |
HAUSER Patrick |
RC CFK Ovilava |
OÖ |
3. |
OSBELT Thomas |
VC sonntagsfahrer Leondin |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Herren |
27/06/2014 Sulz / Bgld |
1. |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
IAM Cycling |
- |
2. |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
3. |
HOFER Andreas |
Team Vorarlberg |
v |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Frauen |
27/06/2014 Sulz / Bgld |
1. |
RITTER Martina |
BTC Ljubljana (BTC) - GB |
- |
2. |
HAHN Jacqueline |
Bigla Cycling Team (BCT) - SUI |
- |
3. |
MAYER Barbara |
RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 männlich |
27/06/2014 Sulz / Bgld |
1. |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
2. |
Patrick Bosman |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
3. |
WACHTER Alexander |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 weiblich |
27/06/2014 Sulz / Bgld |
1. |
EBERHARDT Verena |
Bigla Cycling Team (Verein) |
- |
2. |
Van OIJEN Alisa |
NO RADUNION VITALOGIC (NOE) |
NÖ |
3. |
GASSNER Astrid |
NO RADUNION VITALOGIC (NOE) |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Junioren |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
GAMPER Patrick |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
T |
2. |
MORIANZ Fabian |
ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair |
T |
3. |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl |
T |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Juniorinnen |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
2. |
SCHILLING Marlene |
NÖ RadUNION |
NÖ |
3. |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U17 |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
KÖNIG Christian |
RC einDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
OÖ |
2. |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
St |
3. |
WILDAUER Markus |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U15 |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
BLEYER Paul |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
St |
2. |
REITER Jakob |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
OÖ |
3. |
GRATZER Alexander |
Volksbank Birkfeld ASVO |
St |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
PASTEINER Lisa |
WSV-Payerbach |
NÖ |
2. |
NEUNER Katja |
ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
T |
3. |
KOPP Chiara |
ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
T |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master I |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
JAGODIC Michael |
RADUNION St.Johann/Tirol |
T |
2. |
GUBERT Markus |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
3. |
LISY Josef |
2radchaoten.com HQ |
W |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master II |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
LACKNER Wolfgang |
PSV Wien GIGA-Sport |
W |
2. |
HAWLIK Gerhard |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
W |
3. |
PINCZKER Werner |
RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master III |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
MATEYKA Jens |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
W |
2. |
PFISTERER Sebastian |
LRC Pedalritter Almtal |
OÖ |
3. |
BUBENICEK Karl |
ARBÖ anzeigen Cycling Team |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master IV |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
NUTZ Günther |
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau |
NÖ |
2. |
TAUCHER Johann |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
3. |
PRIESSNIG Josef |
Sportclub Mirnock |
K |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master V |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
SCHALK Josef |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
NÖ |
2. |
PELZ Friedrich |
Asiabike |
- |
3. |
KORPITSCH Karl |
ARBÖ anzeigen Cycling Team |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master VI |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
STAUDACHER Kar |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
2. |
TARMANN Franz |
RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen |
K |
3. |
HORAK Rudolf |
Nutzen Radsportverein |
W |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Amateure |
02/08/2014 Erpfendorf / Tirol |
1. |
NÖSIG Emanuel |
UNION-sporthuette.at |
T |
2. |
WINTER Lukas |
Genaue RadClub Rosalia |
B |
3. |
MAIRHOFER Thomas |
RC CFK Ovilava |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Junioren |
|
nicht ausgetragen |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U17 |
|
nicht ausgetragen |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U15 |
|
nicht ausgetragen |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftszeitfahren - Mädchen (W-U-17) |
nicht ausgetragen |
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Master I |
28/09/2014 Seibersdorf / NÖ |
1. |
KOPPENSTEINER Adolf |
RV ESR Racing Team |
- |
|
SCHÖPF Karl |
Union RRT Pielachtal |
|
2. |
HUBER Franz |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
|
KREBS Peter |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
|
3. |
GAKEPLINGER Wilhelm |
RadClub Perg |
OÖ |
|
REINDL Manfred |
RadClub Perg |
|
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Master II-III |
28/09/2014 Seibersdorf / NÖ |
1. |
LACKNER Wolfgang |
PSV Wien GIGA‐Sport |
W |
|
TREITLER Wolfgang |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
|
2. |
HRINKOW Gerhard |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
OÖ |
|
PINCZKER Werner |
RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
|
3. |
BUBENICEK Karl |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
- |
|
LECHNITZ Alfred |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Master IV-VI |
28/09/2014 Seibersdorf / NÖ |
1. |
ARZT Johann |
RC ARBÖ Bischofshofen |
- |
|
KORPITSCH Karl |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
|
2. |
SCHALK Josef |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
- |
|
TAUCHER Johann |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
|
3. |
HABACHER Herbert |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer |
NÖ |
|
NUTZ Günther |
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau |
|
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Amateure |
28/09/2014 Seibersdorf / NÖ |
1. |
MAIR Thomas |
RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein |
OÖ |
|
PICHLER Peter |
RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein |
|
2. |
SWOBODA Georg |
SIH-Racing Team Focus- |
- |
|
LACKINGER Alexander |
UNION XC-Club-Mühldorf- |
|
3. |
PLANK Martin |
RV ESR Racing Team |
St |
|
Wabnegg Danie |
RV ESR Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
|
Berg - Elite Herren |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
Team Gourmetfein Wels Simplon |
OÖ |
2. |
WÖHRER David |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
3. |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Elite Frauen |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
PINTARELLI Daniela |
Team Mooserwirt |
T |
2. |
REINER Elisabeth |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk |
St |
3. |
Vakant |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Berg - U23 weiblich |
|
nicht ausgetragen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berg - Junioren |
14/09/2014 Sommeralm / Stmk |
1. |
BRKIC Benjamin |
ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
T |
2. |
FIDLER Gerd |
RC einDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
OÖ |
3. |
RITZINGER Felix |
Sportunion MTB-Team |
W |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Juniorinnen |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
2. |
ADELSBERGER Angela |
NÖ RadUNION |
NÖ |
3. |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
|
|
|
|
Berg - U17 |
14/09/2014 Sommeralm / Stmk |
1. |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
St |
2. |
GALL Felix |
RC Fitstore24 |
T |
3. |
KIERNER Florian |
RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master I |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
FRAUENSCHUH Thomas |
Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel |
T |
2. |
PERTL Gebhard |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
3. |
FUCHS Johann |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master II |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
MAIER Roland |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
2. |
LEUTGEB Gerald |
ÖAMTC ASC Tiroler Radler |
T |
3. |
SCHÖNFELD Romuald |
(4) Sport-Team-Zyklus |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master III |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
SABRANSKY Günther |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
2. |
GROSS Rudolf |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
3. |
HRINKOW Gerhard |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master IV |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
TAUCHER Johann |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
K |
2. |
BRUCHMANN Franz |
TSV Hartberg BIKE TOTAL |
St |
3. |
HINTERHOLZER Gottfried |
ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg |
S |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master V |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
ARZT Johann |
RC ARBÖ Bischofshofen |
S |
2. |
SCHALK Josef |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
NÖ |
3. |
PELZ Friedrich |
Asiabike |
- |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master VI |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
STAUDACHER Karl |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
2. |
TARMANN Franz |
RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen |
K |
3. |
UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans |
UNION Unterguggenberger |
T |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Amateure |
14/09/2014 Gaisberg / Sbg |
1. |
NÖSIG Emanuel |
UNION-sporthuette.at |
T |
2. |
OBERNGRUBER Christian |
RC einDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
OÖ |
3. |
TRAXL Andreas |
Team Mooserwirt |
T |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Elite Herren/U23 |
04/10/2014 Kl. Engersdorf / NÖ |
1. |
KONRAD Patrick |
Team Gourmetfein Wels Simplon |
T |
2. |
WEISS Martin |
Tirol Cycling Team |
OÖ |
3. |
GRAF Andreas |
RSV Irschenberg |
- |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Elite Frauen/U23 |
04/10/2014 Kl. Engersdorf / NÖ |
1. |
HAHN Jaqueline |
Bigla Cycling Team (BCT) |
- |
2. |
RITTER Martina |
BTC Ljubljana (BTC) |
- |
3. |
Van OIJEN Alisa |
NO RADUNION VITALOGIC (NOE) |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Junioren |
13/09/2014 Ludersdorf / Stmk |
1. |
GAMPER Patrick |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
T |
2. |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl |
T |
3. |
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Juniorninnen |
04/10/2014 Kl. Engersdorf / NÖ |
1. |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
2. |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
3. |
ADELSBERGER Angela |
NÖ RadUNION |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - U17 |
13/09/2014 Ludersdorf / Stmk |
1. |
GAMPER Mario |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
T |
2. |
WILDAUER Markus |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
3. |
IRENDORFER Moritz |
RC ARBÖ Trieben |
St |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - U15 |
13/09/2014 Ludersdorf / Stmk |
1. |
BLEYER Pauli |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
St |
2. |
REITER Jakob |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
OÖ |
3. |
REITBAUER Paul |
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIED |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Mädchen (W-U-17) |
13/09/2014 Ludersdorf / Stmk |
1. |
PASTEINER Lisa |
WSV-Payerbach |
NÖ |
2. |
HUTER Ana |
ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol |
T |
3. |
DANZL Sarah |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
T |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master I |
25/05/2014 Trumau / NÖ |
1. |
BARINGER Günter |
Nora Racing Team NÖ |
NÖ |
2. |
SCHWARZÄUGL Michael |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
3. |
KREBS Peter |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master II |
25/05/2014 Trumau / NÖ |
1. |
LECHNER Christian |
ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion |
NÖ |
2. |
LANGEGGER Karl |
RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd |
NÖ |
3. |
LACKNER Wolfgang |
PSV Wien GIGA-Sport |
W |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master III |
25/05/2014 Trumau / NÖ |
1. |
KARL Walter |
RSV Freilassing |
- |
2. |
HRINKOW Gerhard |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
OÖ |
3. |
FLADERER Peter |
Arbo Raiff. RC Feld / See |
K |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master IV |
25/05/2014 Trumau / NÖ |
1. |
HABACHER Herbert |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer |
NÖ |
2. |
TAUCHER Johann |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
St |
3. |
NUTZ Günther |
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master V |
25/05/2014 Trumau / NÖ |
1. |
SCHALK Josef |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
NÖ |
2. |
PERKITSCH Erich |
ARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg |
St |
3. |
GRATZL Walter |
RC ARBÖ Bischofshofen |
S |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master VI |
25/05/2014 Trumau / NÖ |
1. |
HAGER Norbert |
RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
NÖ |
2. |
ZESCHKO Gerwolf |
Polizei SV Graz |
St |
3. |
KITTL Siegfried |
Radclub Schwanenstadt |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Amateure |
04/10/2014 Kl. Engersdorf / NÖ |
1. |
PICHLER Peter |
RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein |
OÖ |
2. |
MAIR Thomas |
RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein |
OÖ |
3. |
EIBECK Wolfgang |
Nora Racing Team NÖ |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Marathon - Männer |
13/07/2014 Wachau / NÖ |
1. |
Feyerer Markus |
RV ESR Racing Team |
St |
2. |
Fingerlos Mario |
Tagespass |
- |
3. |
Geretschnig Martin |
ARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur |
St |
|
|
|
|
Marathon - Frauen |
13/07/2014 Wachau / NÖ |
1. |
Käferböck Simone |
Tagespass |
- |
2. |
Baumgartner Claudia |
Tagespass |
- |
3. |
Hoffmann Anna |
Tagespass |
- |
|
|
|
|