Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen - Österr. MeisterInnen 2015
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Elite Herren |
28/06/2015 Güssing/Bgld |
1. |
HALLER Marco |
Team Katusha |
-- |
2. |
KRIZEK Matthias |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
OÖ |
3. |
SCHORN Daniel |
Bora - Argon 18 |
-- |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Elite Frauen |
28/06/2015 Güssing/Bgld |
1. |
RITTER Martina |
BTC City Ljubljana |
-- |
2. |
PINTARELLI Daniela |
Cycling Team MooserWirt |
Tirol |
3. |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
NÖ RadUnion VITALOGIC |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U23 männlich |
28/06/2015 Güssing/Bgld |
1. |
GOGL Michael |
Tirol Cycling Team |
Tirol |
2. |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
OÖ |
3. |
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U23 weiblich |
28/06/2015 Güssing/Bgld |
1. |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
NÖ RadUnion VITALOGIC |
NÖ |
2. |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol |
Tirol |
3. |
GASSNER Astrid |
NÖ RadUnion VITALOGIC |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Junioren |
04/07/2015 Statzendorf/NÖ |
1. |
GALL Felix |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl |
Tirol |
2. |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl |
Tirol |
3. |
GAMPER Patrick |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Juniorinnen |
28/06/2015 Güssing/Bgld |
1. |
DANZL Sarah |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
2. |
AMANN Melanie |
Pro Cycle Team Bregenz |
Vbg |
3. |
HUTER Anna |
ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U17 |
04/07/2015 Statzendorf/NÖ |
1. |
GAMPER Mario |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
2. |
GAMPER Florian |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
3. |
FRIEDRICH Florian |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U15 |
04/07/2015 Statzendorf/NÖ |
1. |
LUSCHIN Christoph |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
2. |
WAFLER Tim |
RLM Wien |
Wien |
3. |
LORENZ Andreas |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen (W-U17) |
04/07/2015 Statzendorf/NÖ |
1. |
PASTEINER Lisa |
WSV-Payerbach |
NÖ |
2. |
DRUML Corina |
ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor |
Ktn |
3. |
GRUBER Katharina |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - U13 |
04/07/2015 Statzendorf/NÖ |
1. |
HAJEK Alexander |
RLM Wien |
Wien |
2. |
WALCH Fabio |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
3. |
GRIEßLER Lukas |
ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen U14 |
04/07/2015 Statzendorf/NÖ |
1. |
HOLLAND Cornelia |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
NÖ |
2. |
LOSCHNIGG Marie |
ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger |
NÖ |
3. |
PAUMANN Laura |
ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master I |
30/05/2015 Amstetten/NÖ |
1. |
GABLER Erwin |
Bike-horner.at |
NÖ |
2. |
PUCHWEIN Helmut |
SC Knauf Liezen |
Stmk |
3. |
STINDL Stephan |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
W |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master II |
30/05/2015 Amstetten/NÖ |
1. |
LACKNER Wolfgang |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
Wien |
2. |
HUBER Franz |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
Stmk |
3. |
REINDL Manfred |
Radclub Perg |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master III |
30/05/2015 Amstetten/NÖ |
1. |
HRINKOW Gerhard |
Radsportverein v.d.Arlberg |
Vbg |
2. |
LECHNITZ Alfred |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
Wien |
3. |
TEIGL Klaus |
RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master IV |
30/05/2015 Amstetten/NÖ |
1. |
KARL Walter |
RSV Freilassing |
-- |
2. |
SCHULER Ernst |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
OÖ |
3. |
BRUNNER Manfred |
Radclub Perg |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master V |
30/05/2015 Amstetten/NÖ |
1. |
PELZ Friedrich |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
NÖ |
2. |
SCHALK Josef |
RC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank |
NÖ |
3. |
ARZT Johann |
ARBÖ RC Bischofshofen |
Sbg |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Master VI |
30/05/2015 Amstetten/NÖ |
1. |
STAUDACHER Karl |
ARBÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See |
K |
2. |
TARMANN Franz |
RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen |
K |
3. |
ZESCHKO Gerwolf |
Polizei SV Graz |
St |
|
|
|
|
Straßeneinzel - Amateure |
30/05/2015 Amstetten/NÖ |
1. |
EIBECK Wolfgang |
Nora Racing Team |
NÖ |
2. |
PANSY Jürgen |
EsrRacing by BernhardKohl |
Stmk |
3. |
PICHLER Peter |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Herren |
26/06/2015 Sulz im Burgenland |
1. |
PREIDLER Georg |
Team Giant - Alpecin |
-- |
2. |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
Trek Factory Racing |
-- |
3. |
GRAF Andreas |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Frauen |
26/06/2015 Sulz im Burgenland |
1. |
RITTER Martina |
BTC City Ljubljana |
-- |
2. |
HAHN Jacqueline |
ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol |
Tirol |
3. |
HARTL Manuela |
ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 männlich |
26/06/2015 Sulz im Burgenland |
1. |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
OÖ |
2. |
GOGL Michael |
Tirol Cycling Team |
Tirol |
3. |
FREIBERGER Markus |
Tirol Cycling Team |
T |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 weiblich |
26/06/2015 Sulz im Burgenland |
1. |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol |
T |
2. |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
NÖ RadUnion VITALOGIC |
NÖ |
3. |
SCHILLING Marlene |
NÖ RadUnion VITALOGIC |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Junioren |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
GAMPER Patrick |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
T |
2. |
GALL Felix |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl |
Tirol |
3. |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Juniorinnen |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
AMANN Melanie |
Pro Cycle Team Bregenz |
Vbg |
2. |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
Team Mangertseder |
-- |
3. |
HUTER Anna |
ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U17 |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
KIERNER Florian |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
OÖ |
2. |
VIEHBERGER Lukas |
NÖ RadUnion |
NÖ |
3. |
REITER Jakob |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U15 |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
WAFLER Tim |
RLM Wien |
Wien |
2. |
KABAS Maximilian |
ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger |
NÖ |
3. |
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian |
RLM Wien |
Wien |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen (W-U17) 01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk
|
1. |
GRUBER Katharina |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
2. |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
3. |
HUTER Petra |
ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - U13 |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
GRIEßER Lukas |
ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair |
Tirol |
2. |
HAJEK Alexander |
RLM Wien |
Wien |
3. |
WALCH Fabio |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen U14 |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
LOSCHNIGG Marie |
ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger |
NÖ |
2. |
PAUMANN Laura |
ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger |
NÖ |
3. |
HAMMERL Laura |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master I |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
MAIRHOFER Thomas |
Team Melasan Sport |
OÖ |
2. |
RAUTNER Friedrich |
RSC Krems |
NÖ |
3. |
GUBERT Markus |
ARBÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See |
Ktn |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master II |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
ENDRES Torsten |
Team Melasan Sport |
OÖ |
2. |
HAWLIK Gerhard |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
Wien |
3. |
HUBER Franz |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master III |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
SABRANSKY Günther |
ARBÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See |
Ktn |
2. |
LEUTGEB Gerald |
ÖAMTC ASC Tiroler Radler |
NÖ |
3. |
MUNTEAN Peter |
EsrRacing by BernhardKohl |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master IV |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
TAUCHER Johann |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
Stmk |
2. |
HABACHER Herbert |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer |
NÖ |
3. |
ARNITZ Heinrich |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master V |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
PELZ Friedrich |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
NÖ |
2. |
KAISERLEHNER Werner |
RC Amstetten Ginner |
NÖ |
3. |
HÖRTNAGL Vinzenz |
URC Sport OKAY Innsbruck |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Master VI |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
HANZL Helmut |
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau |
NÖ |
2. |
STAUDACHER Karl |
ARBÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See |
Ktn |
3. |
TARMANN Franz |
RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen |
Ktn |
|
|
|
|
Einzelzeitfahren - Amateure |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
PANSY Jürgen |
EsrRacing by BernhardKohl |
Stmk |
2. |
GANGLBERGER Martin |
FORMAT RC |
NÖ |
3. |
LENGYEL Christian |
Brilli brilliant unicorn |
Wien |
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Junioren |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl |
GALL Felix NEUHAUSER Marcel |
Tirol |
2. |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
GAMPER Patrick KREIDL Alexander |
Tirol |
3. |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
STEINDLER Julian RECKENDORFER Lukas |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U17 |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
KIERNER Florian STEININGER Fabian |
OÖ |
2. |
Friesis-Bikery Junior RT |
GRATZER Alexander AUER Manuel |
Stmk |
3. |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
KÖRNER Daniel REITER Jakob |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U15 |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
RLM Wien |
HOFBAUER Philipp SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WAFLER Tim |
Wien |
2. |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
KOMATZ Enzo LUSCHIN Christoph STEINWIDDER Marc |
Stmk |
3. |
ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Y |
RIEGLER Nikolas SCHNEIDER Jakob |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftszeitfahren - Mädchen (W-U17) 01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Master I |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
PINCZKER Werner TUTSCHEK Karl |
OÖ |
2. |
EsrRacing by BernhardKohl |
ROTHSCHEDL Robert MAYER Rene |
Stmk |
3. |
RSC Krems |
RAUTNER Friedrich KOCH Manfred |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Master II-III |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
LACKNER Wolfgang TREITLER Wolfgang |
Wien |
2. |
TUS Caska Feldbach |
KERN Wolfgang RATH Friedrich |
Stmk |
3. |
EsrRacing by BernhardKohl |
KOPPENSTEINER Adolf MUNTEAN Peter |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Master IV-VI |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
KORPITSCH Karl PELZ Friedrich |
NÖ |
2. |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
ARNITZ Heinrich POPOVIC Norbert |
Stmk |
3. |
RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer |
HABACHER Herbert KARNER Peter |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Paarzeitfahren - Amateure |
01/08/2015 Zeltweg/Stmk |
1. |
Team Melasan Sport |
GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang KREILHUBER Raphael |
OÖ |
2. |
EsrRacing by BernhardKohl |
PANSY Jürgen PLANK Martin |
Stmk |
3. |
EsrRacing by BernhardKohl |
PLANK Markus WABNEGG Daniel |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Elite Herren |
23/08/2015 Klopein - Hochobir/Ktn |
1. |
RABITSCH Stephan |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
OÖ |
2. |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
Picher Racing Team |
NÖ |
3. |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Elite Frauen |
05/07/2015 Deutschlandsberg/Stmk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berg - Junioren |
12/09/2015 Stmk |
1. |
Gall Felix |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl |
Tirol |
2. |
Friedrich Marco |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
Stmk |
3. |
Neuhauser Marcel |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Juniorinnen |
05/07/2015 Deutschlandsberg/Stmk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berg - U17 |
12/09/2015 Stmk |
1. |
Gamper Mario |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
2. |
Gamper Florian |
UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
3. |
Reiter Jakob |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master I |
20/06/2015 Kleinzell - Ebenwald/NÖ |
1. |
MAIRHOFER Thomas |
Team Melasan Sport |
OÖ |
2. |
GABLER Erwin |
Bike-horner.at |
NÖ |
3. |
RIEDL Norbert |
RSC-Wolfsegg |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master II |
20/06/2015 Kleinzell - Ebenwald/NÖ |
1. |
REIFENMÜLLER Mario |
RC einDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
OÖ |
2. |
SCHÖNFELD Romuald |
(4)Sports Cycle Team |
OÖ |
3. |
MAIER Roland |
Bike und RC Lavanttal |
Ktn |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master III |
20/06/2015 Kleinzell - Ebenwald/NÖ |
1. |
LEUTGEB Gerald |
ÖAMTC ASC Tiroler Radler |
Tirol |
2. |
TEIGL Klaus |
RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd |
NÖ |
3. |
HASELMANN Leopold |
RC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master IV |
20/06/2015 Kleinzell - Ebenwald/NÖ |
1. |
TAUCHER Johann |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
Stmk |
2. |
BRUCHMANN Franz |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
Stmk |
3. |
HOFFMANN Peter |
2RadChaoten.com HQ |
Wien |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master V |
20/06/2015 Kleinzell - Ebenwald/NÖ |
1. |
SCHALK Josef |
RC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank |
NÖ |
2. |
PELZ Friedrich |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
NÖ |
3. |
KAISERLEHNER Werner |
RC Amstetten Ginner |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Master VI |
20/06/2015 Kleinzell - Ebenwald/NÖ |
1. |
STAUDACHER Karl |
ARBÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See |
Ktn |
2. |
TARMANN Franz |
RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen |
Ktn |
3. |
HAGER Norbert |
RC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Berg - Amateure |
20/06/2015 Kleinzell - Ebenwald/NÖ |
1. |
OBERGRUBER Christian |
RC einDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
OÖ |
2. |
SCHWARZ Lucas |
ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol |
Tirol |
3. |
BUCZOLITS Mario |
Team Bikeexpress |
Sbg |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Elite Herren/U23 |
03/10/2015 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Elite Frauen/U23 |
03/10/2015 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Junioren |
13/09/2015 Ludersdorf/Stmk |
1. |
GALL Felix |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor WÖRGL |
Tirol |
2. |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor WÖRGL |
Tirol |
3. |
DALLINGER Christian |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Juniorninnen |
03/10/2015 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - U17 |
13/09/2015 Ludersdorf/Stmk |
1. |
REITER Jakob |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
OÖ |
2. |
GAMPER Florian |
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
3. |
GAMPER Mario |
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - U15 |
13/09/2015 Ludersdorf/Stmk |
1.
|
WAFLER Tim |
RLM Wien |
Wien |
2. |
LUSCHIN Christoph |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
3. |
KOMATZ Enzo |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Mädchen (W-U17) |
13/09/2015 Ludersdorf/Stmk |
1. |
PASTEINER Lisa |
WSV Payerbach |
NÖ |
2. |
GRUBER-Stadler Hannah |
ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Stmk |
3. |
HUTER Petra |
ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol |
Tirol |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master I |
02/05/2015 Liezen/Stmk |
1. |
PUCHWEIN Helmut |
SC Knauf Liezen |
Stmk |
2. |
WITTNER Thomas |
2RadChaoten.com HQ |
NÖ |
3. |
KREBS Peter |
ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master II |
02/05/2015 Liezen/Stmk |
1. |
LACKNER Wolfgang |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
Wien |
2. |
REINDL Manfred |
Radclub Perg |
OÖ |
3. |
LECHNER Christian |
ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion |
NÖ |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master III |
02/05/2015 Liezen/Stmk |
1. |
LECHNITZ Alfred |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
Wien |
2. |
HRINKOW Gerhard |
Radsportverein v.d.Arlberg |
Vbg |
3. |
GÖSSLER Ulrich |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master IV |
02/05/2015 Liezen/Stmk |
1. |
KARL Walter |
RC Freilasing |
-- |
2. |
SCHÄBINGER Gerhart |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
NÖ |
3. |
HIRSCHEGGER Rudolf |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master V |
02/05/2015 Liezen/Stmk |
1. |
PELZ Friedrich |
ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team |
NÖ |
2. |
SCHALK Josef |
RC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank |
NÖ |
3. |
POPOVIC Norbert |
Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Master VI |
02/05/2015 Liezen/Stmk |
1. |
UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans |
Union Unterguggenberger |
Tirol |
2. |
HAGER Norbert |
RC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank |
NÖ |
3. |
ZESCHKO Gerwolf |
Polizei SV Graz |
Stmk |
|
|
|
|
Kriterium - Amateure |
02/05/2015 Liezen/Stmk |
1. |
PICHLER Peter |
RC ANF Auto Eder Walding |
OÖ |
2. |
WILLINGER Markus |
Radclub Newbike St.Egyden |
NÖ |
3. |
HAUSER Patrick |
RC CFK Ovilava Wels |
OÖ |
|
|
|
|
Marathon - Männer |
09/08/2015 Hohenems/Vbg |
1. |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
Tagespass |
-- |
2. |
FEYERER Markus |
EsrRacing by BernhardKohl |
Stnk |
3. |
BERCHTOLD Thomas |
Tagespass |
-- |
|
|
|
|
Marathon - Frauen |
09/08/2015 Hohenems/Vbg |
1. |
OBMANN Anna |
Tagespass |
-- |
2. |
BACHMANN Anna |
Juniors-Cycling-Team |
Vbg |
3. |
BLUM Barbara |
Tagespass |
-- |
|
|
|
|