Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen - Österr. MeisterInnen 2016 | |||
Straßeneinzel - Elite Herren - ÖSTM | 26/06/2016 Strasswalchen/Sbg | ||
1. | BRÄNDLE Matthias | IAM Cycling | Vbg |
2. | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | Bora - Argon 18 | NÖ |
3. | GOGL Michael | Tinkoff | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Elite Frauen - ÖSTM | 26/06/2016 Strasswalchen/Sbg | ||
1. | PERCHTOLD Christina | Vitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion | NÖ |
2. | RITTER Martina | BTC City Ljubljana | OÖ |
3. | RIJKES Sarah | Lares-Waowdeals UCI | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - U23 männlich - ÖM | 26/06/2016 Strasswalchen/Sbg | ||
1. | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | Bora - Argon 18 | NÖ |
2. | BOSMAN Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
3. | SCHLEMMER Lukas | WSA-Greenlife | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - U23 weiblich - ÖM | 26/06/2016 Strasswalchen/Sbg | ||
1. | EBERHARDT Verena | team FOOTON Velosport | Bgld |
2. | GASSNER Astrid | Vitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion | NÖ |
3. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Straßeneinzel - Junioren - ÖM | 30/07/2016 Purgstall/NÖ | ||
1. | FRIEDRICH Marco | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
2. | KIERNER Florian | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
3. | GAMPER Florian | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Tirol |
Straßeneinzel - Juniorinnen - ÖM | 26/06/2016 Strasswalchen/OÖ | ||
1. | VULJAJ Simone | MTB Racing-Team Tirol | Tirol |
2. | HUTER Anna | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
3. | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - U17 - ÖM | 30/07/2016 Purgstall/NÖ | ||
1. | HOLLAND Michael | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
2. | BLAYER Paul | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
3. | REITER Jakob | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - U15 - ÖM | 30/07/2016 Purgstall/NÖ | ||
1. | MARBLER Stefan | SC-Mirnock | Ktn |
2. | GREIßER Lukas | ÖAMTC RAIKA BKD ASV INZING | Tirol |
3. | LORENZ Andreas | Bikesport RC Micheldorf | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen (W-U17) - ÖM | 30/07/2016 Purgstall/NÖ | ||
1. | HUTER Petra | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
2. | HOLLAND Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
3. | LOSCHNIGG Marie | ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger | NÖ |
Straßeneinzel - U13 - ÖM | 30/07/2016 Purgstall/NÖ | ||
1. | PREYLER Davit | ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger | NÖ |
2. | EDER Nicolas | RC-Grafenbach NÖ Süd | NÖ |
3. | KESSLER Fabian | RLM Wien | Wien |
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen U14 - ÖM | 30/07/2016 Purgstall/NÖ | ||
1. | KLICNIK Verena | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
2. | FRIEDRICH Chiara | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
3. | GRUBER Viktoria | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - Master I - ÖM | 22/05/2016 Oberdanegg/NÖ | ||
1. | STINDL Stephan | RC Maroitalia Racing Team | Wien |
2. | HOFER Robert | Team Bikepalast Austria | Sbg |
3. | MAIRHOFER Thomas | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Master II - ÖM | 22/05/2016 Oberdanegg/NÖ | ||
1. | LACKNER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
2. | HUBER Franz | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
3. | PÖLL Walter | RC Grieskirchen | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Master III - ÖM | 22/05/2016 Oberdanegg/NÖ | ||
1. | TREITLER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
2. | MATEYKA Jens | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
3. | LECHNITZ Alfred | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
Straßeneinzel - Master IV - ÖM | 22/05/2016 Oberdanegg/NÖ | ||
1. | KARL Walter | RSV Freilassing | OÖ |
2. | GUGLER Günter | RC Amstetten | NÖ |
3. | BENZ Arthur | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - Master V - ÖM | 22/05/2016 Oberdanegg/NÖ | ||
1. | SCHULER Ernst | ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr | OÖ |
2. | HINTERHOLZER Gottfried | ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | Sbg |
3. | SCHALK Josef | RC Rih ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln | NÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Master VI - ÖM | 22/05/2016 Oberdanegg/NÖ | ||
1. | KORPITSCH Karl | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
2. | BICHL Josef | RSC-Wolfsegg | OÖ |
3. | HAGER Norbert | RC Rih ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln | NÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Amateure - ÖM | 29/05/2016 Gössendorf/Stmk | ||
1. | KOLB Stefan | RC Friedberg-Pinggau | Stmk |
2. | OSBELT Thomas | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
3. | OBERNGRUBER Christian | Racing Team Paintballfritz | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Herren - ÖSTM | 25/06/2016 Neumarkt am Wallersee/Sbg | ||
1. | BRÄNDLE Matthias | IAM Cycling | Vbg |
2. | FANKHAUSER Clemens | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
3. | ZOIDL Riccardo | Trek Factory Racing | OÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Frauen - ÖSTM | 25/06/2016 Neumarkt am Wallersee/Sbg | ||
1. | RITTER Martina | BTC City Ljubljana | OÖ |
2. | KIESENHOFER Anna | Frigoríficos Costa Brava | '-- |
3. | HARTL Manuela | ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 männlich - ÖM | 25/06/2016 Neumarkt am Wallersee/Sbg | ||
1. | GAMPER Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
2. | BOSMAN Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
3. | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 weiblich - ÖM | 25/06/2016 Neumarkt am Wallersee/Sbg | ||
1. | EBERHARDT Verena | team FOOTON Velosport | Bgld |
2. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
3. | AMANN Melanie | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - Junioren - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | WILDAUER Markus | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tiro |
2. | FRIEDRICH Marco | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
3. | AMANN Dominik | UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - Juniorinnen - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
2. | DRUML Corina | ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor | Ktn |
3. | HUTER Anna | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - U17 - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | RAMMER Christian | RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl | Tirol |
2. | VIEHBERGER Lukas | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ |
3. | KABAS Maximilian | ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - U15 - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | WAFLER Tim | Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel | Tirol |
2. | MARBLER Stefan | SC Mirnock | Ktn |
3. | ZAUCHNER Lucas | UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen (W-U17) - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | LOSCHNIGG Marie | ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger | NÖ |
2. | HUTER Petra | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
3. | KREIDL Katharina | MTB Racing-Team Tirol | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - U13 - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | EDER Nicolas | RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd | NÖ |
2. | DOPPELBAUER Moritz | ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach | OÖ |
3. | PREYLER David | ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen U14 - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | KLICNIK Verena | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
2. | FRIEDRICH Chiara | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
3. | BLEYER Laura | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master I - ÖM | 07/08/2016 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | MAIRHOFER Thomas | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
2. | RAUTNER Friedrich | RSC Krems | NÖ |
3. | WIENICKE Roman | ARBÖ rc bike-point ibk. | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master II - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | LACKNER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
2. | HAWLIK Gerhard | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
3. | HUBER Franz | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master III - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | MATEYKA Jens | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
2. | TREITLER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
3. | PFISTERER Sebastian | LRC Almtal | OÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master IV - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | GUGLER Günter | RC Amstetten | NÖ |
2. | BENZ Arthur | TuS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
3. | NUTZ Günther | ARBÖ-Radclub Trumau | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master V - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | PRIESSNIG Josef | SC Mirnock | Ktn |
2. | PELZ Fritz | ARBÖ KOLLAR Stattersdorf | NÖ |
3. | ZIERLER Erwin | ARBÖ KOLLAR Stattersdorf | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master VI - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | KORPITSCH Karl | ARBÖ KOLLAR Stattersdorf | NÖ |
2. | TARMANN Franz | RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen | Ktn |
3. | PLATTNER Leopold | ARBÖ-Radclub Trumau | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Amateure - ÖM | 23/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | LENGYEL Christian | Brilli brilliant unicorn | Wien |
2. | PANSY Jürgen | EsrRacing by BernhardKohl | NÖ |
3. | EIBECK Wolfgang | Nora Racing Team NÖ | NÖ |
Paarzeitfahren - Junioren - ÖM | 24/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | PEINELT Martin WILDAUER Markus |
Tirol |
2. | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | AMANN Dominik GAMPER Florian |
Tirol |
3. | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr 1 | BAYER Tobias KIERNER Florian |
OÖ |
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U17 - ÖM | 24/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | Junior Cycling Team Graz | GÖTZINGER Valentin STELZL Michael WOY Andreas |
Stmk |
2. | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels | SPRINGER Julian STEININGER Fabian |
OÖ |
3. | RC Arbö Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl | KIRCHNER Michael RAMMER Christian |
Tirol |
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U15 - ÖM | 24/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd | BADER Jan HOFBAUER Philipp |
NÖ |
2. | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | HOLLEGGER Thomas LUBE Berhard RINNOFNER Markus |
Stmk |
3. | RLM-Wien | BÜRKL Felix HAJEK Alexander |
Wien |
Mannschaftszeitfahren - Mädchen (W-U17) - ÖM | 24/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | ARBÖ RAPSO Knittelfeld | GRUBER Katharina HAMMERL Laura HELLEBART Lena |
Stmk |
2. | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | HUTER Petra SILLER Theresa |
Tirol |
3. | RLM-Wien | KOKAS Janine VOGL Anja |
Wien |
Paarzeitfahren - Master I - ÖM | 2016 nicht ausgetragen | ||
Paarzeitfahren - Master II-III - ÖM | 24/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien I | LACKNER Wolfgang TREITLER Wolfgang |
Wien |
2. | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien II | HAWLIK Gerhard LECHNITZ Alfred |
Wien |
3. | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien III | CIHAK Wolfgang MATEYKA Jens |
Wien |
Paarzeitfahren - Master IV-VI - ÖM | 24/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | ARBÖ KOLLAR Stattersdorf 2 | KORPITSCH Karl PELZ Fritz |
NÖ |
2. | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer | HABACHER Herbert KARNER Peter |
NÖ |
3. | ARBÖ KOLLAR Stattersdorf 1 | SCHÄBINGER Gerhart ZIERLER Erwin |
NÖ |
Paarzeitfahren - Amateure - ÖM | 24/07/2016 Zeltweg/Stmk | ||
1. | Team Melasan Sportunion 2 | ENDRES Torsten GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang |
OÖ |
2. | EsrRacing by BernhardKohl 1 | PANSY Jürgen PLANK Martin |
NÖ |
3. | FormatRC | GAUBATZ Lukas WARINGER Gabriel |
NÖ |
Berg - Elite Herren - ÖM | 10/09/2016 Inzing/Tirol | ||
1. | PERNSTEINER Hermann | AMPLATZ-BMC | NÖ |
2. | LEHNER Daniel | Team Vorarlberg | Vbg |
3. | Fankhauser Clemens | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
Berg - Elite Frauen - ÖM | 07/05/2016Tirol Cycling Team Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia | CDC Bicilocura | NÖ |
2. | JENAL Annina | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
3. | GRATZL Brigitta | ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach | OÖ |
Berg - Junioren - ÖM | 10/09/2016 Inzing/Tirol | ||
1. | FRIEDRICH Marco | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
2. | WOLFMAYR Andreas | RC – Union einDRUCK Sarlein | OÖ |
3. | GALL Felix | RC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl | Tirol |
Berg - Juniorinnen - ÖM | 07/05/2016 Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | VULJAJ Simone | MTB Racing-Team Tirol | Tirol |
2. | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
3. | DANIEL Jennifer | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Berg - U17 - ÖM | 10/09/2016 Inzing/Tirol | ||
1. | Reiter Jakob | RBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
2. | Kirschner Maximilian | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | Tirol |
3. | Bleyer Paul | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Berg - Master I - ÖM | 07/05/2016 Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | MAIRHOFER Thomas | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
2. | VOLLMANN Joachim | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | Bgld |
3. | RIEDL Norbert | RSC Wolfsegg | OÖ |
Berg - Master II - ÖM | 07/05/2016 Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | PERTL Gebhard | ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See | Ktn |
2. | RAIFENMÜLLER Mario | RC-UNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach | OÖ |
3. | SCHÖNFELD Romuald | (4)Sports Cycle Team | OÖ |
Berg - Master III - ÖM | 07/05/2016 Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | LEUTGEB Gerald | ÖAMTC ASC Tiroler Radler | Tirol |
2. | SABRANSKY Günther | ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See | Ktn |
3. | TREITLER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
Berg - Master IV - ÖM | 07/05/2016 Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | GROSS Rudolf | ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See | Ktn |
2. | TAUCHER Johann | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
3. | KARL Walter | RSV Freilassing | -- |
Berg - Master V - ÖM | 07/05/2016 Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | SCHALK Josef | RC Rih ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln | NÖ |
2. | HINTERHOLZER Gottfried | ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | Sbg |
3. | PRIESSNIG Josef | SC Mirnock | Ktn |
Berg - Master VI - ÖM | 07/05/2016 Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | BICHL Josef | RSC-Wolfsegg | OÖ |
2. | KORPITSCH Karl | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
3. | TARMANN Franz | ÖAMTC Raika Althofen | Ktn |
Berg - Amateure - ÖM | 07/05/2016 Kindberg/Stmk | ||
1. | OBERNGRUBER Christian | Racing Team Paintballfritz | NÖ |
2. | HOLZINGER Alexander | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
3. | GRICK Matthias | Junior Cycling Team Graz | Stmk |
Kriterium - Elite Herren/U23 - ÖM | 01/10/2016 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | SCHLEMMER Lukas | WSA-GREENLIFE | Stmk |
2. | SCHOIBL Mario | AMPLATZ-BMC | NÖ |
3. | AUER Daniel | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | OÖ |
Kriterium - Elite Frauen/U23 - ÖM | 01/10/2016 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | EBERHARDT Verena | team FOOTON Velosport | Bgld |
2. | GEHNBÖCK Sylvia | CDC Bicilocura | '-- |
3. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Kriterium - Junioren - ÖM | 08/09/2016 Huben/Tirol | ||
1. | FRIEDRICH Marco | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
2. | GALL Felix | RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl | Tirol |
3. | WILDAUER Markus | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Kriterium - Juniorninnen - ÖM | 01/10/2016 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | PASTEINER Lisa | WSV-Payerbach | NÖ |
2. | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
3. | HUTER Anna | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Kriterium - U17 - ÖM | 08/09/2016 Huben/Tirol | ||
1. | GRATZER Alexander | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT | Stmk |
2. | BLEYER Paul | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
3. | REITER Jakob | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
Kriterium - U15 - ÖM | 08/09/2016 Huben/Tirol | ||
1. | MARBLER Stefan | SC-Mirnock | Ktn |
2. | GRIEßER Lukas | ÖAMTC RAIKA BKD ASV INZING | Tirol |
3. | HOLLEGGER Thomas | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Kriterium - Mädchen (W-U17) - ÖM | 08/09/2016 Huben/Tirol | ||
1. | HOLLAND Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
2. | STIGGER Laura | URC Radclub Ötztal | Tirol |
3. | LOSCHNIGG Marie | ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master I - ÖM | 12/06/2016 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | STINDL Stephan | RC Maroitalia Racing Team | Wien |
2. | VOLLMANN Joachim | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | Bgld |
3. | KREBS Peter | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
Kriterium - Master II - ÖM | 12/06/2016 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | PINCZKER Werner | ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr | OÖ |
2. | LACKNER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
3. | LECHNER Christian | BAC RSC Thermenregion | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master III - ÖM | 12/06/2016 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | TREITLER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
2. | LECHNITZ Alfred | RC Schnecke Optik Binder Wien | Wien |
3. | HASELMANN Leopold | RC Rih ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master IV - ÖM | 12/06/2016 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | KARL Walter | RSV Freilassing | -- |
2. | HABACHER Herbert | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer | NÖ |
3. | NUTZ Günther | ARBÖ Radclub Trumau | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master V - ÖM | 12/06/2016 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | SCHALK Josef | RC Rih ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln | NÖ |
2. | ZIERLER Erwin | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
3. | PELZ Friedrich | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master VI - ÖM | 12/06/2016 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | KORPITSCH Karl | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
2. | LACKNER Herbert | UNION Langenlois | NÖ |
3. | HAGER Norbert | RC Rih ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln | NÖ |
Kriterium - Amateure - ÖM | 01/10/2016 Klein Engersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | PICHLER Peter | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
2. | OSBELT Thomas | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
3. | OBERNGRUBER Christian | Racing Team Paintball-Fritz | NÖ |
Marathon - Männer - ÖM | 05/06/2016 Achensee/Tirol | ||
1. | SCHWEINESTER Benjamin | Radsportverein Team Serles | Tirol |
2. | TRAXL Mario | Team Mooser Wirt | Tirol |
3. | PECHTL Daniel | UNION-sporthuette.at | Tirol |
Marathon - Frauen - ÖM | 05/06/2016 Achensee/Tirol | ||
14 Jun2016