OMNIUM - Elite/U 23 | 14-15/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | WAUCH Tobias | Team Vorarlberg | V | ||||
2. | MATZNER Stefan | Team Baier Landshut | - | ||||
3. | MÜLLER Andreas | GebrüderWeiss Oberndorfer | OÖ | ||||
OMNIUM - Frauen Elite/Juniorinnen | 14-15/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | EBERHARDT Verena | BIGLA RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
3. | REINER Elisabeth | ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk | St | ||||
OMNIUM - Junioren | 14-15/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | RITZINGER Felix | Sportunion MTB Team | W | ||||
2. | APPELTAUER Samuel | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
3. | FÜHRER Alexander | RLM Wien | W | ||||
OMNIUM - M U-17 | 14-15/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | WILDAUER Markus | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
2. | OSWALD Jakob | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland |
B | ||||
3. | BAUER Clemens | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
OMNIUM - W U-17, icht ausgetragen, wegen zu geringer Starteranzahl |
14-15/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
OMNIUM - M U-15 | 14-15/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | VIEHBERGER Lukas | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
2. | HOLLAND Michael | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg U | NÖ | ||||
3. | SCHWARZ Christian | Picher Racing Team | NÖ | ||||
PUNKTERENNEN - Elite/U 23 | 14-15/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | MÜLLER Andreas | GebrüderWeiss Oberndorfer | OÖ | ||||
2. | KONRAD Patrick | Team Gourmetfein Simplon | OÖ | ||||
3. | WAUCH Dennis | Team Vorarlberg | V | ||||
PUNKTERENNEN - Frauen Elite/Juniorinnen | 14-15/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | EBERHARDT Verena | BIGLA RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
3. | REINER Elisabeth | ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk | St | ||||
PUNKTERENNEN - Junioren | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | APPELTAUER Samuel | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
2. | WINTER Stefan | ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld | St | ||||
3. | FÜHRER Alexander | RLM Wien | W | ||||
PUNKTERENNEN - M U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | IRENDORFER Moritz | RC ARBÖ Trieben | St | ||||
2. | EDELBAUER Tobias | RLM Wien | W | ||||
3. | KIRCHMAYR Laurenz | ARBÖ Weichberger Raika | NÖ | ||||
PUNKTERENNEN - W U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | IMREK Tatjana | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | HUTER Anna | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
3. | WILDING Julia | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||
PUNKTERENNEN - M U-15 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | VIEHBERGER Lukas | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
2. | BLEYER Paul | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||
3. | LUSCHIN Christoph | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||
MADISON - Elite/U 23 | 04-05/10/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | MÜLLER Andreas KONRAD Patrick |
GebrüderWeiss Oberndorfer Team Gourmetfein Simplon |
OÖ OÖ |
||||
2. | WAUCH Tobias WAUCH Dennis |
Team Vorarlberg Team Vorarlberg |
V V |
||||
3. | IMREK Dominik APPELTAUER Samuel |
RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland NÖ RadUNION |
B NÖ |
||||
EINZELVERFOLGUNG - Elite/U 23 | 04-05/10/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | KONRAD Patrick | Team Gourmetfein Simplon | OÖ | ||||
2. | OCHSENHOFER Peter | ARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur | St | ||||
3. | WAUCH Dennis | Team Vorarlberg | V | ||||
EV - Frauen Elite/Juniorinnen | 13/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | EBERHARDT Verena | BIGLA RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | REINER Elisabeth | ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. | St | ||||
3. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
EINZELVERFOLGUNG - Junioren | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | KOPFAUF Markus | Junior Cycling Team Graz | St | ||||
2. | GAMPER Patrick | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
3. | APPELTAUER Samuel | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
EINZELVERFOLGUNG - M U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | WILDAUER Markus | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
2. | FRIEDRICH Marco | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | St | ||||
3. | IRENDORFER Moritz | RC ARBÖ Trieben | St | ||||
EINZELVERFOLGUNG - W U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | IMREK Tatjana | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | HUTER Anna | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
3. | DANZL Sarah | UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol | T | ||||
EINZELVERFOLGUNG - M U-15 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | VIEHBERGER Lukas | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
2. | BLEYER Paul | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||
3. | RAMMER Christian | RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl | T | ||||
SPRINT - Elite/U 23 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | RECHBERGER Julian | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||
2. | IMREK Christopher | SKC Tufo Prostejov | -- | ||||
3. | RIEBENBAUER Matthias | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff | W | ||||
SPRINT - Junioren | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | KOPFAUF Markus | Junior Cycling Team Graz | St | ||||
2. | APPELTAUER Samuel | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
3. | WINTER Stefan | ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld | St | ||||
SPRINT - M U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | IRENDORFER Moritz | RC ARBÖ Trieben | St | ||||
2. | BAUER Clemens | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
3. | STIDL Timo | RLM Wien | W | ||||
SPRINT - W U-17 | |||||||
nicht ausgetragen | |||||||
SPRINT - M U-15 | |||||||
nicht ausgetragen | |||||||
KEIRIN - Elite/U 23 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | IMREK Christopher | SKC Tufo Prostejov | -- | ||||
2. | KNOPF Michael | Union Radclub Rosalia | B | ||||
3. | WAUCH Tobias | Team Vorarlberg | V | ||||
KEIRIN - Junioren | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | KOPFAUF Markus | Junior Cycling Team Graz | St | ||||
2. | WINTER Stefan | ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld | St | ||||
3. | APPELTAUER Samuel | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
KEIRIN - U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | EDELBAUER Tobias | RLM Wien | W | ||||
2. | OSWALD Jakob | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
3. | BAUER Clemens | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
ZEITFAHREN - Elite/U 23 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | IMREK Christopher | SKC Tufo Prostejov | -- | ||||
2. | MATZNER Stefan | Team Baier Landshut | -- | ||||
3. | RIEBENBAUER Matthias | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff | W | ||||
ZEITFAHREN - Frauen Elite/Juniorinnen | 14/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | EBERHARDT Verena | BIGLA RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
3. | AMANN Melanie | Juniors-Cycling-Team | V | ||||
ZEITFAHREN - Junioren | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | APPELTAUER Samuel | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
2. | FÜHRER Alexander | RLM Wien | W | ||||
3. | GRUBER Fabian | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
ZEITFAHREN - M U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | BAUER Clemens | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | OSWALD Jakob | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
3. | FRIEDRICH Marco | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | St | ||||
ZEITFAHREN - W U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | IMREK Tatjana | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | HUTER Anna | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
3. | DANZL Sarah | UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol | T | ||||
ZEITFAHREN - M U-15 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | BLEYER Paul | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||
2. | RAMMER Christian | RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl | T | ||||
3. | VIEHBERGER Lukas | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
SCRATCH - Elite/U 23 | 04-05/10/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | MÜLLER Andreas | GebrüderWeiss Oberndorfer | St | ||||
2. | WAUCH Dennis | Team Vorarlberg | V | ||||
3. | KONRAD Patrick | Team Gourmetfein Simplon | OÖ | ||||
SCRATCH - Frauen Elite/Juniorinnen | 13/11/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | EBERHARDT Verena | BIGLA RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
3. | AMANN Melanie | Juniors-Cycling-Team | V | ||||
SCRATCH - Junioren | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | KOPFAUF Markus | Junior Cycling Team Graz | St | ||||
2. | APPELTAUER Samuel | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
3. | FÜHRER Alexander | RLM Wien | W | ||||
SCRATCH - M U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | WILDAUER Markus | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
2. | BAUER Clemens | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
3. | HUNDSBICHLER Jakob | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
SCRATCH - W U-17 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | IMREK Tatjana | RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland | B | ||||
2. | WILDING Julia | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||
3. | HUTER Anna | ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol | T | ||||
SCRATCH - M U-15 | 23-24/05/2014 Wien | ||||||
1. | VIEHBERGER Lukas | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ | ||||
2. | BLEYER Paul | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||
3. | LUSCHIN Christoph | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | St | ||||