13 Jan2014
2008 Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen & MeisterInnen-Halle
Veröffentlicht in Halle Staatsmeister
Radball 1. Liga |
04.10.2008 Höchst/Vbg
|
1.
|
ÖAMTC Höchst 1 |
KÖNIG Simon SCHNEIDER Patrick |
V
|
2.
|
UNION RV Dornbirn |
BRÖLL Markus LINGG Martin |
V
|
3.
|
ÖAMTC Höchst 3 |
LUBETZ Andreas MACCANI Martin |
V
|
|
Radball 2. Liga |
30.08.2008 Schwechat/NÖ
|
1.
|
Schwechat |
WOLF Peter WONDRA Davit |
NÖ
|
2.
|
Dornbirn 3 |
BURTSCHER Mathias RUTKWOSKI Kamil |
V
|
3.
|
Lustenau |
BICKEL Christian BICKEL Matthias |
V
|
|
Radball Junioren |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
Höchst 1 |
SCHNEIDER Lukas SCHNETZER Patrick |
V
|
2.
|
Dornbirn 1 |
BORTOLOTTI Mario FONTAIN Pascal |
V
|
3.
|
Dornbirn 2 |
BAURENHAS Johannes de MEIJER Roberto |
V
|
|
Radball Jugend |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
Höchst 2 |
PLANKENSTEINER Simon SCHLEGEL Simon |
V
|
2.
|
Höchst/Lustenau |
BAUER Johannes BRUNOLD Florian |
V
|
3.
|
Sulz |
BERGMEISTER Lukas ERTL Thomas |
V
|
|
Radball Schüller |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
St. Pölten 1 |
HAUER Josef HNILICKA Dustin |
NÖ
|
2.
|
Sulz 1 |
HARTMANN Philipp HRON Johannes |
V
|
3.
|
Höchst 1 |
BAUER Fabian BRUNNER Sebastian |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 1er Frauen |
04.10.2008 Höchst/Vbg
|
1.
|
BOLLER Denise |
ÖAMTC RC Böhler Gisingen |
V
|
2.
|
MÖRTH Melanie |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
3.
|
NICOLUSSI Kristina |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 1er Männer |
04.10.2008 Höchst/Vbg
|
1.
|
LINS Thomas |
ÖAMTC RC Alenstadt |
V
|
2.
|
ALLGÄUER Joachim |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
3.
|
ALLGÄUER Fabian |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 1er Juniorinnen |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
MÖRTH Melanie |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
2.
|
PUHR Darinka |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
3.
|
NICOLUSSI Kristina |
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 1er Junioren |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
ALLGÄUER Joachim |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
2.
|
ALLGÄUER Fabian |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 1er Schüllerinnen |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
MATHIS Adriana |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
2.
|
ENGELJÄHRINGER Elisa |
ÖAMTC RC Alenstadt |
V
|
3.
|
EFFINGER Sabrina |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 1er Schüller |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
HOOR Alexander |
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
V
|
2.
|
SCHNETZER Marcel |
ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
V
|
3.
|
SCHOBL Christopher |
ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 2er Frauen |
04.10.2008 Höchst/Vbg
|
1.
|
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
GASSER Nadine PUHR Darinka |
V
|
2.
|
ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
LANG Katharina LÄNGLE Janine |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 2er Männer |
04.10.2008 Höchst/Vbg
|
1.
|
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
ALLGÄUER Fabian ALLGÄUER Joachim |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 2er Juniorinnen |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
ÖAMTC RV Enzian Sulz |
LANG Katharina LÄNGLE Janine |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 2er Junioren |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
ALLGÄUER Fabian ALLGÄUER Joachim |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 2er Schüllerinnen |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
ARBÖ RC 11er Meimingen |
KÜHNE Katharina MÖRTH Nadine |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 4er Frauen |
04.10.2008 Höchst/Vbg
|
1.
|
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems 1 |
HAGEN Kathrin MELBINGER Melanie MELBINGER Silke SCHWAR Martina |
V
|
2.
|
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems 2 |
DIEM Martina HUTTER Tanja LOUREIRO da Costa Joana MATHIS Claudia |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 4er Juniorinnen |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
DIEM Martina HUTTER Tanja LOUREIRO da Costa Joana MATHIS Claudia |
V
|
2.
|
ÖAMTC RC Böhler Gisingen |
FRICK Corinne KLAMMSTEINER Nina SCHNEIDER Silvia WITWER Lisa |
V
|
|
Kunstradfahren 4er Schüller |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
ÖAMTC RV Hohenems |
DOBLER Christian FEUERSTEIN Katrin FISCHBACHER Jasmin MATHIS Elena |
V
|
2.
|
ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst 3 |
HAGSPIEL Laura MESSERLE Eva-Maria MIZELLI Lara ROHNER Chiara |
V
|
|
Einrad 4er Juniorinnen |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
GRANDL Lara LINDER Tamara PLANK Lena RIEDMANN Linda |
|
|
Einrad 6er Juniorinnen |
14./15.06.2008 St. Pölten/NÖ
|
1.
|
ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel Höchst |
GRABHER Lea GRANDL Lara LINDER Tamara PLANK Lena RIEDMANN Linda VIOLAND Carmen |
|
Drucken