30 Sep2014
2014 Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen & MeisterInnen-MTB
Veröffentlicht in MTB Staatsmeister
CROSS-COUNTRY ELITE Herren |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Soukup Christoph |
UNION RC HITEC TEAM |
NÖ
|
2. |
Hochenwarter Uwe |
Focus XC Team |
-
|
3. |
Pernsteiner Hermann |
RC Sportunion Haus |
St
|
CROSS-COUNTRY Elite Damen |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Osl Elisabeth |
Ghost Factory Racing |
-
|
2. |
Mitterbauer Lisa |
Feenstra Felt Bike Team |
-
|
3. |
Kollmann Christina |
RC Sportunion Haus |
St-
|
CROSS-COUNTRY U23 m |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Raggl Gregor |
Ötztal Scott Racing Team |
T
|
2. |
Foidl Max |
Bike Team Kirchberg |
T
|
3. |
Hagspiel Elias |
UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 |
V
|
CROSS-COUNTRY Junioren |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Ritzinger Felix |
Sportunion MTB Team |
W
|
2. |
Zoister Moritz |
RCN Rochelt Niederneukir. |
OÖ
|
3. |
Bscherer Moritz |
RC radsportland.at |
St
|
CROSS-COUNTRY Juniorinnen |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Heigl Nadja |
Sportunion MTB Team |
W
|
2. |
Hautz Luca |
Bike Team Kirchberg |
T
|
3. |
Wieltschnig Julia |
ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor |
K
|
CROSS-COUNTRY U-17 m |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Wohlgenannt Hannes |
UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 |
V
|
2. |
Aistleitner Christian |
Genesis MTB Racing Team |
-
|
3. |
Monitzer Jakob |
Bike Team Kirchberg |
T
|
CROSS-COUNTRY U-17 w |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Neuner Katja |
ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
T
|
2. |
Spielmann Anna |
HaiBike Racing Team |
T
|
3. |
Kopp Chiara |
ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
T
|
CROSS-COUNTRY U-15 m |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Strimmer Luca |
UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 |
V
|
2. |
Holland Michael |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
NÖ
|
3. |
Schwarz Christian |
Picher Racing Team |
NÖ
|
CROSS-COUNTRY U-15 w |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Stigger Laura |
HaiBike Racing Team |
T
|
2. |
Hämmerle Paula |
UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 |
V
|
3. |
Wiedmann Tamara |
HaiBike Racing Team |
T
|
CROSS-COUNTRY U-13 m |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Schrettl Marco |
MTB Racing-Team Tirol |
T
|
2. |
Feurstein Kilian |
UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 |
V
|
3. |
Hatz Lukas |
FC-Donald St.Ruprecht/Ra |
St
|
CROSS-COUNTRY U-13 w |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Holland Cornelia |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
NÖ
|
2. |
Venier Eva-Maria |
SK Schönwies - Sekt. Rad |
T
|
3. |
Lampert Ronja |
MTB-Team Hohenems |
V
|
CROSS-COUNTRY Masters |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Karner Andreas |
WSA-VIPERbike-RL-KÄRNTEN |
K
|
2. |
Hauer Gerald |
Sportunion MTB Team |
W
|
3. |
Rudigier Andreas |
ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair |
T
|
CROSS-COUNTRY Sportklasse Herren |
19.-20.07.2014 Schönwies / Tirol |
1. |
Ellinger Hubert |
ASKÖ Race Team Inntalbike |
T
|
2. |
Krenn Gerhard |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
OÖ
|
3. |
Heigl Leopold |
Sportunion MTB Team |
W
|
CROSS-COUNTRY Sportklasse Damen |
13/07/2014 - Kirchberg / Tirol |
CROSS-COUNTRY ELIMINATOR Herren |
09/05/2014 - Imst / Tirol |
1. |
Federspiel Daniel |
Ötztal Scott Racing Team |
T
|
2. |
RAGGL Gregor |
Ötztal Scott Racing Team |
T
|
3. |
Scheiber Simon |
Ötztal Scott Racing Team |
T
|
CROSS-COUNTRY ELIMINATOR Damen |
09/05/2014 - Imst / Tirol |
DOWNHILL ELITE Herren |
13/07/2014 - Kirchberg / Tirol |
1. |
PEKOLL Markus |
RC WSV Schladming |
St
|
2. |
TETZLAFF Boris |
RC WSV Schladming |
St
|
3. |
TRUMMER David |
URC Scheicher Gnas |
St
|
DOWNHILL ELITE Damen |
13/07/2014 - Kirchberg / Tirol |
1. |
RABEDER Elke |
Mauna loa Radteam |
OÖ
|
2. |
BRAUMANN Birgit |
TREK Mountainbiker.at |
W
|
3. |
WUTTE Kathrin |
RC Andasbiken |
St
|
DOWNHILL Junioren |
13/07/2014 - Kirchberg / Tirol |
1. |
KOLB Andreas |
RC WSV Schladming |
St
|
2. |
ENGEL Pascal |
RC Alpine Commencal |
St
|
3. |
WOLF Georg |
RC Alpine Commencal |
St
|
DOWNHILL U-17 m |
13/07/2014 - Kirchberg / Tirol |
1. |
RIBARICH Moritz |
SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl |
NÖ
|
2. |
BARTHA Swen |
Slidebird Sports |
W
|
3. |
GAHR Lukas |
RC WSV Schladming |
St-
|
DOWNHILL Masters |
13/07/2014 - Kirchberg / Tirol |
1. |
PURNER Benedikt |
Trailsolutions |
T
|
2. |
SENFTER Gerhard |
Trailsolutions |
T
|
3. |
GINDLHUMER Marco |
RC Downriders |
OÖ
|
MARATHON ELITE Herren |
21/06/2014 - Maria Lankowitz / Stmk |
1. |
SOUKUP Christoph |
UNION RC HITEC TEAM |
NÖ
|
2. |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 |
V
|
3. |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
RC Sportunion Haus |
St
|
MARATHON ELITE Damen |
21/06/2014 - Maria Lankowitz / Stmk |
1. |
SOMMER Sabine |
ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt |
OÖ
|
2. |
MARCHART-ROBEISCHL Petra |
RC einDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
OÖ
|
3. |
TAZREITER Angelika |
Sportverein Kürnberg |
NÖ
|
MARATHON Masters |
21/06/2014 - Maria Lankowitz / Stmk |
1. |
HAUSLEITNER Josef |
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK Weiz |
St
|
2. |
KOCH Georg |
RC MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke |
K
|
3. |
MAYER Martin |
Rad Club Kreuzer |
NÖ
|
MARATHON Sportklasse Herren |
21/06/2014 - Maria Lankowitz / Stmk |
MARATHON Sportklasse Damen |
21/06/2014 - Maria Lankowitz / Stmk |
Drucken