CROSS-COUNTRY ELITE Herren | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | RAGGL Gregor | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | T |
2. | MARKT Karl | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | T |
3. | GEHBAUER Alexander | Bianchi i.idro DRAIN | K |
CROSS-COUNTRY Elite Damen | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | MITTERBAUER Lisa | Habitat MTB Team | S |
2. | HEIGL Nadja | Sportunion Bikestore.cc-Team | W |
3. | KINDLHOFER Tina | Superior Mio Wildschönau XC Team | T |
CROSS-COUNTRY U23 m | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | FOIDL Maximilian | Bike Team Kirchberg | T |
2. | COSTA Fabian | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | T |
3. | SALZMANN Jodok | MTB-Team Hohenems | V |
CROSS-COUNTRY Junioren | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | SCHEMMEL Daniel | DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR | ST |
2. | WOHLGENANNT Hannes | UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 | V |
3. | EMBACHER Armin | Bike Team Kirchberg | T |
CROSS-COUNTRY Juniorinnen | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | NEUNER Katja | Fischer BMC MTB Team | T |
2. | SPIELMANN Anna | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | T |
3. | VULJAJ Simone | MTB Racing-Team Tirol | T |
CROSS-COUNTRY U-17 m | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | ILG Pius | UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 | V |
2. | MONITZER Jakob | Bike Team Kirchberg | T |
3. | HOLLAND Michael | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | N |
CROSS-COUNTRY U-17 w | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | STIGGER Laura | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | T |
2. | KOPP Chiara | ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella | T |
3. | PASTEINER Lisa | WSV-Payerbach | N |
CROSS-COUNTRY U-15 m | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | HOLZLEITNER Mario | RCN Rochelt Niederneukir. | OÖ |
2. | BAIR Mario | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | T |
3. | HÄMMERLE Sven | UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 | V |
CROSS-COUNTRY U-15 w | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | HOLLAND Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | N |
2. | WIEDMANN Tamara | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | T |
3. | WAGNER Anna-Lena | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | ST |
CROSS-COUNTRY U-13 m | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | FEURSTEIN Kilian | UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 | V |
2. | SCHRETTL Marco | MTB Racing-Team Tirol | T |
3. | HOENDERVANGERS Ryan | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | T |
CROSS-COUNTRY U-13 w | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | LAMPERT Ronja | MTB-Team Hohenems | V |
2. | SADNIK Katharina | RC ARBÖ Griffen | K |
3. | GRATZER Viktoria | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | T |
CROSS-COUNTRY Masters | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | HAUER Gerald | Sportunion Bikestore.cc-Team | W |
2. | DEPPNER Peter | Sportunion Bikestore.cc-Team | W |
3. | GRÜNER Marcell | URC Radclub Ötztal | T |
CROSS-COUNTRY Sportklasse Herren | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
1. | AISTLEITNER Andreas | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl | OÖ |
2. | HEINDL David | ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach | K |
3. | ELLINGER Hubert | ASKÖ Race Team Inntalbike | T |
CROSS-COUNTRY Sportklasse Damen | 18-19/07/2015 Villach/Ktn | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
CROSS-COUNTRY ELIMINATOR Herren | 31/07/2015 Schruns/Vbg | ||
1. | FEDERSPIEL Daniel | Tirol Cycling Team | T |
2. | MAYER Michael | UNI‐Team sport4me | -- |
3. | COSTA Fabian | Haibike Ötztal Pro Team | T |
CROSS-COUNTRY ELIMINATOR Damen | 29/08/2015 Innsbruck/Tirol | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
DOWNHILL ELITE Herren | 29/08/2015 Innsbruck/Tirol | ||
1. | TRUMMER David | UNION Radclub Scheicher | ST |
2. | PEKOLL Markus | RC WSV Schladming | ST |
3. | KOLB Andreas | RC WSV Schladming | ST |
DOWNHILL ELITE Damen | 29/08/2015 Innsbruck/Tirol | ||
1. | RABEDER Elke | Mauna loa Radteam | OÖ |
2. | WECHSELBERGER Simone | Trailsolutions | T |
3. | RIBARICH Lisa | SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl | N |
DOWNHILL Junioren | 29/08/2015 Innsbruck/Tirol | ||
1. | BICHLER Hannes | MTB Club MS-Racing | T |
2. | DAXBACHER Markus | U-RSC Nibelungen Pöchlarn | N |
3. | BERGER Matthias | GRV Windischgarsten | OÖ |
DOWNHILL U-17 m | 29/08/2015 Innsbruck/Tirol | ||
1. | RIBARICH Moritz | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | N |
2. | PIRKER Sebastian | UNION VR fahrradprofi.at | K |
3. | HUßL Fabian | RSV Weer-Kolsass | T |
DOWNHILL Masters | 29/08/2015 Innsbruck/Tirol | ||
1. | PURNER Benedikt | Trailsolutions | T |
2. | SENFTER Gerhard | Trailsolutions | T |
3. | HOFER Willi | URC Radclub Ötztal | T |
MARATHON ELITE Herren | 24/05/2015 Kleinzell/OÖ | ||
1. | LAKATA Alban | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | T |
2. | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Picher Racing Team | N |
3. | GEISMAYR Daniel | UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 | V |
MARATHON ELITE Damen | 24/05/2015 Kleinzell/OÖ | ||
1. | KOLLMANN Christina | RC Sportunion Haus | ST |
2. | SOMMER Sabine | ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt | OÖ |
3. | ZELLER Viktoria | RC ANF Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
MARATHON U23 Herren | 24/05/2015 Kleinzell/OÖ | ||
1. | MICK Christoph | KTM Donau Fritzi Racing | W |
2. | HANDL Philip | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | T |
3. | KAUFMANN Lukas | ARBÖ RC Linz Mc Donald's | OÖ |
MARATHON Masters | 24/05/2015 Kleinzell/OÖ | ||
1. | KOCH Georg | RC MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke | K |
2. | HAUSLEITNER Josef | RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK Weiz | ST |
3. | MAYER Martin | RC Sport Vollmann | N |
MARATHON Sportklasse Herren | |||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
MARATHON Sportklasse Damen | |||
nicht ausgetragen |