13 Jan2014
2004 Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen & MeisterInnen-MTB
Veröffentlicht in MTB Staatsmeister
MARATHON
1. |
LAKATA Alban |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
2. |
KRALER Martin |
Ralph Denk Racing Team |
3. |
MARKT Karl |
Team Peto Zams |
|
1. |
SCHACHL Monika |
ARBÖ RC Elk-Haus Tirol |
2. |
DEUBLER Martina |
TD Swiss Merida Austria MTB-Club Salzkammerg. |
3. |
POSCH Doris |
Pro-V ARBÖ Lady's Team Tirol |
|
1. |
GEHBAUER Robert |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
2. |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
URC Ötztal |
3. |
NIMPF Jakob |
ÖAMTC BMX Club |
|
1. |
HUMER Hans |
ARBÖ RC Resch & Frisch Wels |
2. |
PICHLER Arno |
Team Northland Radsport Janger |
3. |
ABWA Sari-Amin |
Team Northland Radsport Janger |
|
1. |
STOCK Markus |
TD Swiss Merida Austria MTB-Club Salzkammerg. |
2. |
PROSS Herbert |
Radsport Janger |
3. |
KNEIDINGER Michael |
ARBÖ RC Resch & Frisch Wels |
|
CROSS-COUNTRY
1. |
WEISS Michael |
ARBÖ Ria Suzuki Basch Mödling Ghost |
2. |
RAMETSTEINER Roman |
KTM Enserv Linz |
3. |
LAKATA Alban |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
1. |
WEBER Markus |
Corratec World Team |
2. |
RENKO Maximilian |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
3. |
HÄMMERLE Martin |
Silvretta Marios Bike Team |
|
1. |
JUNGMAIER Bärbel |
Ciclopia Pro Team |
2. |
OSL Elisabeth |
RV Team Toni's Pro Shop |
3. |
SCHACHL Monika |
ARBÖ RC Elk-Haus Tirol |
|
1. |
HUBER Georg |
ÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag |
2. |
NIMPF Jakob |
ÖAMTC BMX Club |
3. |
GEHBAUER Robert |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
|
1. |
HUMER Hans |
RC ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels |
2. |
PICHLER Arno |
Team Northland Radsport Janger |
3. |
HEIGL Leopold |
Sportunion MTB Team Cycle Circle |
|
1. |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
Pro Cycle Team Bregenz |
2. |
WALDHART Matthias |
RC Krug Mieming |
3. |
HÖCK Günther |
RV Schuler |
|
1. |
PUSCHACHER Marlies |
Union Lietzsport Cycling |
2. |
GOLLMAYR Petra |
Gebirgsradverein Windischgarsten |
3. |
VENIER Elisabeth |
ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Innsbruck |
|
1. |
GEHBAUER Alexander |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
2. |
HOI Matthias |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
3. |
ZÖGER Manfred |
MTB Team Bucklige Welt |
|
1. |
HORVAT Melissa |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
2. |
MESCHIK Ina |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
3. |
HOFER Stefanie |
RC ASKÖ NF-Mazda Eder Walding |
|
1. |
KUSCHNIG Rafael |
RSC Mc Donald's Klopeiner See |
2. |
FLANKL Maxi |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr |
3. |
KNABL Alois |
RC Krug Mieming |
|
1. |
HORVAT Marisa |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
2. |
MESCHIK Pia-Maria |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
3. |
LOIDL Stefanie |
DT Swiss Merida Austria MTB-Club Salzkammerg. |
|
DOWNHILL
1. |
MARTINSCHITZ Walter |
ARBÖ RLM Omya Villach |
2. |
STAUFER Michael |
Muddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen |
3. |
GÖLLES Michael |
Kona RC Bicycle Graz |
|
1. |
BERNHARD Petra |
Fun SC Tieschen |
2. |
MOLCIK Anita |
R.S.P. Downhill Racing Team |
3. |
HOHENWARTER Angelika |
SC Hermagor Bikeman |
|
1. |
SIEDER Mario |
MTB-Club Schladming |
2. |
EISNER Jakob |
Verein Bicyle Entwicklungsprojekt Fahrrad |
3. |
PEKOLL Markus |
MTB-Club Schladming |
|
1. |
STOPPEL Michael |
Team Radcult Wolfurt |
2. |
FEDERSEL Andreas |
R.S.P. Downhill Racing Team |
3. |
SCHMUCK Bernhard |
ARBÖ Spk. Intersport Weiz |
|
4-CROSS
1. |
LAGLER Roman |
URC Langenlois |
2. |
JAHNEL Rüdiger |
R.S.P. Downhill Racing Team Linz |
3. |
BUBLA Thomas |
ASKÖ Trendsport X-Dream |
|
1. |
BERNHARD Petra |
Fun SC Tieschen |
2. |
MOLCIK Anita |
R.S.P. Downhill Racing Team |
3. |
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie |
ASKÖ Trendsport X-Dream |
|
1. |
WARMUTH Thomas |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
2. |
KLEMMER Martin |
Sportunion MTB-Team Cycle Circle X-sport |
3. |
FERNBACH Stefan |
R.S.P. Downhill Racing Team |
|
HILLCLIMB
1. |
OBWALLER Hans-Peter |
Team Steiermark Radsport Janger |
2. |
KNOPF Michael |
RC Sportunion Team Böcker |
3. |
LAKATA Alban |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
1. |
SCHÖRKMAYER Petra |
Ciclopia Pro Team |
2. |
SCHACHL Monika |
ARBÖ RC Elk-Haus Tirol |
3. |
OSL Elisabeth |
RV Team Toni's Pro Shop |
|
1. |
GEHBAUER Robert |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
2. |
HOCHENWARTER Uwe |
RC OSK ÖAMTC ZoppothKötschach-Mauthen |
3. |
MORITSCH Michael |
RLM ARBÖ Omya Villach |
|
1. |
HUMER Hans |
RC ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels |
2. |
REINHARD Sebastian |
ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor |
3. |
SCHAFFERER Erich |
SV Trek Resch Telfes |
|
Drucken