2016 Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen & MeisterInnen-Paracycling | |||
ÖSTM Straßeneinzel – Tandem men | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
ÖM Straßeneinzel – Tandem mixed | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
Straßeneinzel – Tandem women | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
ÖM Straßeneinzel - MC1 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | SCHWAB Georg | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
2. | ZIRKL Andreas | ARBÖ RADRENNTEAM GRAZ | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel – MC2 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
Straßeneinzel – MC3 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | HUTTER Martin | ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel | Vbg |
2. | HINTRINGER Dietmar | ASVÖ SV Gallneukirchen | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel – MC4 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | FALCH Martin | Para-Sport Austria | -- |
ÖSTM Straßeneinzel – MC5 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
Straßeneinzel - MH1 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
Straßeneinzel – MH2 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | PSV Wien GIGA Sport | Wien |
ÖSTM Straßeneinzel – MH3 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | ABLINGER Walter | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | HOPFGARTNER Fritz | ARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur | Stmk |
3. | LANGER WENINGER Michael | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖSTM Straßeneinzel – MH4 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | FRÜHWIRTH Thomas | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
2. | GRITSCH Alexander | SU Tarrenz Sektion MTB | Tirol |
3. | PERNER Stefan | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren -Tandem B men | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – Tandem B mixed | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
Einzelzeitfahren – Tandem B women | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | nicht ausgetragen | ||
ÖM Einzelzeitfahren – MC1 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | SCHWAB Georg | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
2. | ZIRKL Andreas | ARBÖ RADRENNTEAM GRAZ | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren – MC2 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | nicht ausgetragen | ||
Einzelzeitfahren – MC3 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | HUTTER Martin | ÖAMTC RC Mazda Hagspiel | Vbg |
2. | HINTRINGER Dietmar | ASVÖ SV Gallneukirchen | OÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren – MC4 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | FALCH Martin | Para-Sport Austria | -- |
ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren – MC5 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren – MH1 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
nicht ausgetragen | |||
Einzelzeitfahren – MH2 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | PSV Wien GIGA Sport | Wien |
ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren - MH3 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | ABLINGER Walter | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
2. | HOPFGARTNER Fritz | ARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur | Stmk |
3. | LANGER WENINGER Michael | RSC heindl OÖ | OÖ |
ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren – MH4 | 25-29/05/2016 Paracyclingtour/OÖ | ||
1. | FRÜHWIRTH Thomas | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
2. | GRITSCH Alexander | SU Tarrenz Sektion MTB | Tirol |
3. | HOMOLA Manfred | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
16 Jun2016