Straßeneinzel - Elite Herren | ||
1. | HASELBACHER René | Gerolsteiner GS I |
2. | MORSCHER Harald | Team Nürnberger Versicherung GS II |
3. | FISCHERLEHNER Martin | Team Volksbank Ideal GS III |
Straßeneinzel - Elite Frauen | ||
1. | WIESER Isabella | RCU Charly Lietzsport |
2. | GRAUS Andrea | 1. Damen-Rad-Club Tirol |
3. | WIESER Karin | RCU Charly Lietzsport |
Straßeneinzel - U23 männlich | ||
1. | KOHL Bernhard | Union Elkhaus GS III |
2. | EISEL Bernhard | Mapei-Quickstep Espoirs GS III |
3. | GROSSLERCHER Clemens | ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
Straßeneinzel - U23 weiblich | ||
1. | GASSER Ilona | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz |
2. | SCHOBER Bernadette | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz |
3. | PINTARELLI Daniela | 1. Damen-Rad-Club Tirol |
Straßeneinzel - Junioren | ||
1. | SCHRÖGER Matthias | RC Sarleinsbach |
2. | EIBEGGER Markus | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
3. | LENER Christian | ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
Straßeneinzel - U17 | ||
1. | HAMMER Michael | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
2. | EIBEGGER Markus | TUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach |
3. | LUDESCHER Philipp | ÖAMTC RV Schwalbe Branner Rankweil |
Straßeneinzel - U15 | ||
1. | LAMMER Michael | ARBÖ Thörl |
2. | SINGER Michael | RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf |
3. | ERBER David | RC ARBÖ Ford-Hauptmann Purgstall |
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen | ||
1. | WERATSCHNIG Nicole | ÖAMTC Grafenstein |
2. | WIEDNER Stephanie | Scott Racing Team SC Hermagor |
3. | DECKER Doris | ÖAMTC Sports Experts Klagenfurt |
Straßeneinzel - Master I-II | ||
1. | BRUCKNER Ferdinand | Team Sport Nora |
2. | WIPPEL Bernhard | ARBÖ RC Kindberg |
3. | PINCZKER Werner | ARBÖ SK Voest VA Tech |
Straßeneinzel - Master III-IV | ||
1. | WOLFESBERGER Karl | Rad-Team Union Sarleinsbach |
2. | NEIDHART Gerhard | RC ASVÖ ÖAMTC Kostels Radshop |
3. | KEMETHOFER Reinhard | ARBÖ SK Voest VA Tech |
Straßeneinzel - Master V-IX | ||
1. | LECHNITZ Alfred | ÖAMTC RC Ginner Optik |
2. | KRONFUSS Ludwig | ÖAMTC RC Ginner Optik |
3. | BACHLER Alois | Radunion St. Johann/Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Herren | ||
1. | TOTSCHNIG Georg | Team Gerolsteiner GS I |
2. | HEMPEL Hannes | Team Bikedrive GS III |
3. | BUXHOFER Matthias | Team Phonak Hearing Systems GS I |
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Frauen | ||
1. | POSCH Doris | Pro-V ARBÖ Lady's Team Tirol |
2. | KREBS Brigitte | RCU Charly Lietzsport |
3. | WIESER Isabella | RCU Charly Lietzsport |
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 männlich | ||
1. | BERGER Harald | ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
2. | BRADLEY Andrew | ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers |
3. | GRATZER Martin | ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 weiblich | ||
1. | SCHOBER Bernadette | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz |
2. | GASSER Ilona | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz |
3. | LACKNER Lisa | RCU Charly Lietzsport |
Einzelzeitfahren - Junioren | ||
1. | DOLLINGER Michael | ARBÖ RC Osl Raika Wörgl |
2. | SCHRÖGER Matthias | URC Sarleinsbach |
3. | EGGER Bernhard | ÖAMTC ASVÖ Raika Kleider Mair Inzing |
Einzelzeitfahren - U17 | ||
1. | HAMMER Michael | TUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach |
2. | EGGER Alexander | ÖAMTC ASVÖ Raika Kleider Mair Inzing |
3. | KOCNER Michael | Team Bikedrive |
Einzelzeitfahren - U15 | ||
1. | SINGER Michael | RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf |
2. | PFANDL Stefan | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
3. | MÜHRINGER Gregor | ARBÖ Sparkasse Lambach |
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen | ||
1. | DECKER Doris | ÖAMTC Sports Experts Klagenfurt |
2. | WIEDNER Stephanie | Scott Racing Team SC Hermagor |
3. | WERATSCHNIG Nicole | ÖAMTC Grafenstein |
Paarzeitfahren - Junioren | ||
1. | OBERLUGGAUER Pascal | RC Rad und Technik Ibounig |
URBANZ Markus | ||
2. | EGGER Bernhard | LRV Tirol |
LENER Christian | ||
3. | LEXMÜLLER Thomas | LRV Oberösterreich |
SCHRÖGER Matthias | ||
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U17 | ||
1. | DEGASPERI Christoph | ÖAMTC ASVÖ Raika Kleider Mair Inzing |
EGGER Alexander | ||
KATHREIN Joachim | ||
2. | FLECHL Heimo | LRV Steiermark |
HAMMER Michael | ||
IRMANN Andreas | ||
3. | GRASSNIG Patrick | LRV Tirol |
LECHNER Christoph | ||
ZOGLAUER Harald | ||
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U15 | ||
1. | KRIZEK Matthias | LRV Oberösterreich 1 |
MÜHRINGER Gregor | ||
NEUWEG Matthias | ||
2. | AUER Roman | RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf |
SINGER Michael | ||
SVADLENA Christian | ||
3. | ERBER David | LRV Niederösterreich 1 |
GELOSKY Patrick | ||
GRUBNER Karl | ||
Einzelzeitfahren - Master I-II | ||
1. | PINCZKER Werner | ARBÖ SK Voest VA Tech |
2. | SEIWALD Wolfgang RC | ASVÖ ÖAMTC Kostels Radshop |
3. | MOIK Michael | RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master III-IV | ||
1. | LACKNER Wolfgang | GIGA Sport ÖBV Team PSV-Wien |
2. | WOLFESBERGER Karl | Rad-Team Union Sarleinsbach |
3. | NEIDHART Gerhard RC | ASVÖ ÖAMTC Kostels Radshop |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master V-IX | ||
1. | KAISERLEHNER Werner | RC Amstetten Hrinkow-Bikes |
2. | GAUBITZER Engelbert | RC ARBÖ Krems Pinto Feuerwehr |
3. | WIJNEN Kees | RC ARBÖ Bischofshofen |
Einzelzeitfahren - Versehrte LC 1 | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | RC Rih 1. Bank Tulln |
2. | HUBER Klaus | RC OSK Kötschach |
Einzelzeitfahren - Versehrte LC 2 | ||
1. | KURZ Michael | BS Raika Ost-Tirol |
2. | KAIBLINGER Alfred | RC Rih 1. Bank Tulln |
3. | WURZER Günter | WHC Vösendorf |
Einzelzeitfahren - Versehrte LC 3/4 | ||
1. | SCHMID Thomas | RC Rumpl Peggau |
2. | STAUFFER Erich | URC Langenlois |
3. | DABERNIG Wolfgang | RC OSK Kötschach |
Einzelzeitfahren - Sehbehinderte B1/B2 | ||
1. | STUCHETZ Norbert | VSC ASVÖ Wien |
2. | DORNAUER Roland | BSGT |
3. | GRILL Hans-Ewald | VSC ASVÖ Wien |
Einzelzeitfahren - Para | ||
1. | MAYRHOFER Johann | RSC Heindl OÖ |
2. | ANTHOFER Oliver | RC Rum |
3. | PETER Christian | ABSV Wien |
Einzelzeitfahren - Tetra | ||
1. | SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | ABSV Wien |
2. | MOSSHAMMER Gernot | RSCTU |
Berg - Elite Herren | ||
1. | OBWALLER Hans-Peter | ARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III |
2. | AMOSER Martin | Team Bikedrive - GS III |
3. | PFANNBERGER Christian | Team Nürnberger Versicherung - GS II |
Berg - Elite Frauen | ||
1. | GRUBER Karin | MTB- u. Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. Pongau |
2. | GRAUS Andrea | 1. Damen-Rad-Club Tirol |
3. | STEINWENDER Christine | RCU Charly Lietzsport |
Berg - U23 weiblich | ||
1. | SCHOBER Bernadette | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz |
2. | PINTARELLI Daniela | 1. Damen-Rad-Club Tirol |
3. | LACKNER Lisa | RCU Charly Lietzsport |
Berg - Junioren | ||
1. | EIBEGGER Markus | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
2. | HAUSBACHER Georg | ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
3. | LENER Christian | ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
Berg - U17 | ||
1. | DÜRAUER Norbert | Team Bikedrive Linz |
2. | GRASSNIG Patrick | ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella |
3. | LUDESCHER Philipp | ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil |
Berg - Master I-II | ||
1. | HUMER Johann | ARBÖ RC Trodat Wels |
2. | WIPPEL Bernhard | ARBÖ RC Kindberg |
3. | RODLAUER Wolfgang | ARBÖ Sparkasse Lambach |
Berg - Master III-IV | ||
1. | WOLFESBERGER Karl | Rad-Team Union Sarleinsbach |
2. | LACKNER Wolfgang | Giga Sport Wien |
3. | GILLMAYR Karl | ARBÖ RC Trodat Wels |
Berg - Master V-IX | ||
1. | WIJNEN Kees | ARBÖ Bischofshofen |
2. | SCHALK Josef | RC Rih 1. Bank Tulln |
3. | KORPITSCH Karl | ARBÖ Hypo Stattersdorf |
10 Jan2014