Straßeneinzel - Elite Herren | ||
1. | TOTSCHNIG Georg | Team Gerolsteiner |
2. | HASELBACHER René | Team Gerolsteiner |
3. | MATZBACHER Andreas | ARBÖ ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Straßeneinzel - Elite Frauen | ||
1. | SCHOBER Bernadette | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
2. | GRAUS Andrea | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
3. | POSCH Doris | ARBÖ Pro-V Ladies Team Tirol |
Straßeneinzel - U23 männlich | ||
1. | MATZBACHER Andreas | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
2. | KOHL Bernhard | Team Rabobank |
3. | BENETSEDER Josef | URC Radwelt VTA Oberbank Bramberger |
Straßeneinzel - U23 weiblich/Juniorinnen | ||
1. | SCHOBER Bernadette | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
2. | PINTARELLI Daniela | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
3. | LACKNER Lisa | RC Union Charly Lietzsport |
Straßeneinzel - Junioren | ||
1. | DÜRAUER Norbert | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Raika Innsbruck |
2. | SCHRÖGER Matthias | URC Holzwerkst. Elektro Pühringer Sarleinsbach |
3. | FANKHAUSER Clemens | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Raika Innsbruck |
Straßeneinzel - U17 | ||
1. | LUDESCHER Phillip | ÖAMTC RV Schwalbe 1906 Rankweil |
2. | DENIFL Stefan | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Raika Innsbruck |
3. | NEUWEG Matthias | UNION RC Schartner Bombe Eferding |
Straßeneinzel - U15 | ||
1. | HOLZINGER Jürgen | RC ARBÖ Grassinger Sparkasse Lambach |
2. | LANSER Matthias | TUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach |
3. | BRÄNDLE Dominik | Union Silvretta Mario's Bike Team |
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen | ||
1. | WIEDNER Stephanie | ARBÖ RLM Lmya Villach |
2. | HOFER Stefanie | ASKÖ RC ANF Madzda Eder Walding |
3. | NISSEL Barbara | ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm Traun |
Straßeneinzel - Master I-II | ||
1. | WIPPEL Bernhard | ARBÖ RC Kindberg |
2. | ISAK Christian | KTM Mountainbiker Gore |
3. | PINCZKER Werner | ARBÖ SK Voest Europlat |
Straßeneinzel - Master III-IV | ||
1. | MARCHLER Alfred | ARBÖ RC Kindberg |
2. | SCHWAB Peter | ARBÖ RC Krems Pinto |
3. | LACKNER Wolfgang | Gigasport ÖBV PSV Wien |
Straßeneinzel - Master V-VI | ||
1. | TAUCHER Johann | ARBÖ RC Kindberg |
2. | SCHWARZMÜLLER Dieter | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
3. | SCHULER Ernst | HRC Grafenbach |
Straßeneinzel - Master VII-IX | ||
1. | UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans | Union Unterguggenberger Wörgl |
2. | HORAK Rudolf | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
3. | BRIXLER Johann | RC Rih ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
Straßeneinzel - Versehrte LC 1 | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
2, | HIESBERGER Johann | NÖVSV |
Straßeneinzel - Versehrte LC 2 | ||
1. | WILBERGER Christian | TUS |
2. | KAIBLINGER Alfred | RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
3. | WURZER Günter | VSV ASVÖ Wien |
Straßeneinzel - Versehrte LC 3 | ||
1. | WALTER Wolfgang | VSK Graz |
2. | STAUFER Erich | NÖVSV |
3. | RAGGER Dietmar | BSG Klagenfurt |
Straßeneinzel - Sehbehinderte B1/B2 | ||
1. | STUCHETZ Norbert/NOWOTNY Hans-Peter | VSV ASVÖ Wien |
2. | SCHÖFFMANN Franz/KOSEL Jürgen | VSV ASVÖ Wien |
3. | GRILL Hans Ewald/FINK Alois | VSV ASVÖ Wien |
Straßeneinzel - Handbike A | ||
1. | SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | ABSV Wien |
2, | ETZLSTORFER Christoph | RSC Heindl |
Straßeneinzel - Handbike B | ||
1. | HOPFGARTNER Fritz | VSC Graz |
2. | PUTZ Manfred | VSC Graz |
Straßeneinzel - Handbike C | ||
1. | MAYERHOFER Johann | RSC Heindl |
2. | ANTHOFER Oliver | TUS |
3. | PETER Christian | ABSV Wien |
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Herren | ||
1. | BRADLEY Andrew | ARBÖBosch Hausgeräte Junkers |
2. | ANGERER Martin | Union Raiffeisen Harting Tirol |
3. | MOSER Martin | RC Bikepalast.com Salzburg |
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Frauen | ||
1. | POSCH Doris | Pro-V ARBÖ Tirol |
2. | HAAS Christiane | ARBÖ RC ELK |
3. | SCHOBER Bernadette | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 männlich | ||
1. | BRADLEY Andrew | ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers |
2. | LEXMÜLLER Mario | ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers |
3. | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg | ARBÖ RC Velox Opel Radclub Eitweg |
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 weiblich/Juniorinnen | ||
1. | SCHOBER Bernadette | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
2. | PINTARELLI Daniela | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
3. | KIRCHLER Irina | ARBÖ OSL Wörgl |
Einzelzeitfahren - Junioren | ||
1. | SIMON Andreas | URC Holzwerkst. Elektro Pühringer Sarleinsbach |
2. | SCHRÖGER Matthias | URC Holzwerkst. Elektro Pühringer Sarleinsbach |
3. | URBANZ Markus | Festina Cycling Team |
Einzelzeitfahren - U17 | ||
1. | EGGER Alexander | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Raika Innsbruck |
2. | GRASSMANN Franz | Union Radrennteam Pielachtal |
3. | IRMANN Andreas | ARBÖ ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Einzelzeitfahren - U15 | ||
1. | SOKOL Jan | ARBÖ RLM Omya Villach |
2. | HOLZINGER Jürgen | RC ARBÖ Grassinger Sparkasse Lambach |
3. | RIEDL Fabian | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen | ||
1. | WIEDNER Stephanie | ARBÖ RLM Omya Villach |
2. | GRASSMANN Sophie | Union Radrennteam Pielachtal |
3. | HORVAT Melissa | ÖAMTC RC Sport Experts |
Paarzeitfahren - Junioren | ||
1. | SCHRÖGER/SIMON | URC Holzwerkst. Elektro Pühringer Sarleinsbach |
2. | URBANZ/KIEGERLL | Festina Cycling Team |
3. | FANKHAUSER/GRASSNIG | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Raika Innsbruck |
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U17 | ||
1. | EGGER/JEGLIC/POGANITSCH | ÖAMTC Tappler Elektro Kuess Grafenstein |
2. | LUDESCHER/LAUSCHER/MATT | ÖAMTC RV Schwalbe 1906 Rankweil |
3. | WURNITSCH/EGGER/DENIFL | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Raika Innsbruck |
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U15 | ||
1. | LANSER/MOSER/KOBALD | Team LRV Steiermark |
2. | KURASCH/RIEPAN/HEITZMANN | ÖAMTC Tappler Elektro Kuess Grafenstein |
3. | HOI/WARMUTH/SOKOL | ARBÖ RLM Omya Villach |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master I-II | ||
1. | BRUCKNER Ferdinand | Cycle Circle Benefit |
2. | STADLBAUER Josef | ARBÖ Trodat Resch & Frisch Wels |
3. | PINCZKER Werner | ARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlast |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master III-IV | ||
1. | LACKNER Wolfgang | Giga-Sport ÖBV-Team PSV Wien |
2. | SCHWAB Peter | ARBÖ RC Krems Pinto |
3. | OBERLEITNER Gerhard | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master V-VI | ||
1. | KAISERLEHNER Werner | RC Amstetten Hrinkow |
2. | THALLER Karl | ARBÖ Ria Mödling |
3. | TAUCHER Johann | ARBÖ RC Kindberg |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master VII-IX | ||
1. | GIERER Anton | RC Ybbs Sparkasse |
2. | HORAK Rudolf | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
3. | BRIXLER Johann | RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
Einzelzeitfahren - Versehrte LC 1 | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
Einzelzeitfahren - Versehrte LC 2 | ||
1. | KAIBLINGER Alfred | RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
2. | KURZ Michael | BSRO |
3. | WILBERGER Christian | TUS |
Einzelzeitfahren - Versehrte LC 3/4 | ||
1. | STAUFER Erich | NÖVSV |
2. | DARBERNIG Wolfgang | VSC Villach |
3. | RAGGER Dietmar | BSG Klagenfurt |
Einzelzeitfahren - Sehbehinderte B1/B2 | ||
1. | DORNAUER Roland/TRAUNMÜLLER Karl | BSG Tirol |
2. | GRILL Hans Ewald/FINK Alois | VSC ASVÖ Wien |
Einzelzeitfahren - Handbike A | ||
1. | SCHATTAUER Wolfgang | ABSV Wien |
Einzelzeitfahren - Handbike B | ||
1. | PUTZ Manfred | VSC Graz |
2. | HOPFGARTNER Fritz | VSC Graz |
3. | KAINDL Adi | RSCTU Häring |
Einzelzeitfahren - Handbike C | ||
1. | MAYERHOFER Johann | RSC Heindl |
2. | STERNATH Elmar | ABSV Wien |
3. | ANTHOFER Oliver | TUS |
Berg - Elite Herren | ||
1. | OBWALLER Hans-Peter | ARBÖ Merida Graz |
2. | MOSER Martin | RC bikepalast.com Salzburg |
3. | HEMPEL Hannes | Team Hervis Copyright Sportstadt Linz |
Berg - U23 männlich | ||
1. | ROHREGGER Thomas | Team Hervis Copyright Sportstadt Linz |
2. | MATZBACHER Andreas | ARBÖ ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
3. | KOPEINIG René | ARBÖ Merida Graz |
Berg - U23 weiblich | ||
1. | SCHOBER Bernadette | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
2. | PINTARELLI Daniela | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
3. | LACKNER Angelika-Lisa | RC Union Charly Lietzsport |
Berg - Elite Frauen | ||
1. | GRAUS Andrea | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
2. | SOEDER Christiane | ARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Sportstadt Graz |
3. | GRUBER Karin | RC bikepalast.com Salzburg |
Berg - Junioren | ||
1. | FANKHAUSER Clemens | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Raika Innsbruck |
2. | KATHREIN Josef Bernhard | ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair ASV Inzing |
3. | GRAF Andreas | RC Burkert Druck Pottendorf |
Berg - U17 | ||
1. | DENIFL Stefan | ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella Raika Innsbruck |
2. | JEGLIC Paul | ÖAMTC ASVÖ Elektro Kuess Viper Grafenstein |
3. | WEINMÜLLER Mario | ARBÖ Hallein |
Berg - Master I-II | ||
1. | ROBEISCHL Ewald | Cycle Circle Benefit |
2. | HUMER Hans | ARBÖ Trodat Resch & Frisch Wels |
3. | SIBERA Christian | UNION Cycling Team |
Berg - Master III-IV | ||
1. | LAMMER Peter | ARBÖ Thörl Trost Thonhofer |
2. | GILLMAYR Karl | ARBÖ Trodat Resch & Frisch Wels |
3. | LACKNER Wolfgang | Giga-Sport ÖBV-T. PSV Wien |
Berg - Master V-VI | ||
1. | WINTER Franz | RC bikepalast.com Salzburg |
2. | TAUCHER Johann | ARBÖ RC Kindberg |
3. | SCHALK Josef | RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
Berg - Master VII-IX | ||
1. | TAFMANN Franz | ÖAMTC Raika Althofen |
2. | OBERISSER Ernst | HRC Griffnerhaus Mc Donalds |
3. | SCHERWITZL Adolf | ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radclub Feld |
Berg - Versehrte LC 1 | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
2. | KOSTENZER Werner | UBSC |
Berg - Versehrte LC 2 | ||
1. | KURZ Michael | BSRO |
2. | WILBERGER Christian | TUS |
3. | KAIBLINGER Alfred | RC RIH ASVÖ 1. Bank Tulln |
Berg - Versehrte LC 3 | ||
1. | WALTER Wolfgang | VSK Graz |
2. | DARBERNIG Wolfgang | VSC Villach |
3. | RAGGER Dietmar | BSG Klagenfurt |
10 Jan2014