ÖSTM CROSS-COUNTRY ELITE Herren |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Markt Karl | Haibike Ötztal ProTeam | T | ||
2. | Gehbauer Alexander | RC Fitstore 24 ARBÖ AS | K | ||
3. | Raggl Gregor | Haibike Ötztal ProTeam | T | ||
ÖSTM CROSS-COUNTRY Elite Damen |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Osl Elisabeth | Ghost Factory Racing | T | ||
2. | Heigl Nadja | SU Bikestore.cc- Team | W | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Lisa | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | S | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY U23 m |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Ritzinger Felix | SU Bikestore.cc - Team | W | ||
2. | Costa Fabian | bike&run; Imst | T | ||
3. | Hagspiel Elias | bike&run; Imst | T | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY Junioren |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Wohlgenannt Hannes | Rv-Dornbirn/Sport-Gott | V | ||
2. | Peterstorfer Tobias | URC Wals-Siezenheim | S | ||
3. | Ilg Pius | RV-Dornbirn / iQ-sport | V | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY Juniorinnen |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Pasteiner Lisa | Wsv Payerbach | NÖ | ||
2. | Spielmann Anna | Haibike Ötztal ProTeam | T | ||
3. | Neuner Katja | Fischer BMC MTB Team | T | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY U-17 m |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Schwarz Christian | Picher Racing Team | NÖ | ||
2. | Bair Mario | HaiBike Racing Team Haiming | T | ||
3. | Holzleitner Mario | RCN Rochelt Niederneuk | OÖ | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY U-17 w |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Stigger Laura | URC Ötztal | T | ||
2. | Wiedmann Tamara | Haibike Racing Team Ha | T | ||
3. | Hametner Julia | RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding | OÖ | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY U-15 m |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Attwenger Moritz | RCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen | OÖ | ||
2. | Hämmerle Sven | RV-Dornbirn | V | ||
3. | Hatz Lukas | FC-Donald St.Ruprecht | ST | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY U-15 w |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Holland Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ | ||
2. | Gratzer Viktoria | Haibike Racing Team Haiming | T | ||
3. | Lampert Ronja | Mtb-Team hohenems | V | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY U-13 m |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Holzer Christoph | TSV-Bike -Total-Hartberg | ST | ||
2. | Stigger Lars | URC Ötztal | T | ||
3. | Moosbrugger Nils | Mtb-Team Hohenems/Ritchis Bike | V | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY U-13 w |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Embacher Katrin | Bike Team Kirchberg | T | ||
2. | Ladstätter Lena | URC Ötztal | T | ||
3. | Wurm Eva-Maria | Mtb-Team Hohenems/Ritchis Bike | V | ||
ÖM CROSS-COUNTRY Masters |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Hauer Gerald | SU Bikestore.cc- Team | W | ||
2. | Grüner Marcell | URC Ötztal | T | ||
3. | Deppner Peter | SU Bikestore.cc - Team | W | ||
ÖM XC Sportklasse Herren |
16/17.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Krenn Gerhard | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl | OÖ | ||
2. | Ellinger Hubert | Race Team Inntal Bike | T | ||
3. | Köll Daniel | URC Ötztal | T | ||
CROSS-COUNTRY Sportklasse Damen | |||||
nicht ausgetragen | |||||
ÖSTM ELIMINATOR Herren |
15.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Raggl Gregor | Haibike Ötztal ProTeam | T | ||
2. | Markt Karl | Haibike Ötztal ProTeam | T | ||
3. | Hagspiel Elias | Skinfit Racing/RV Dornbirn | V | ||
ÖM ELIMINATOR Damen |
15.07.2016 Obertraun/OÖ | ||||
1. | Heigl Nadja | SU Bikestore.cc- Team | W | ||
2. | Druml Corina | ASVÖ Öamtc SC Hermagor | K | ||
3. | Kopp Chiara | jb BRUNEX Felt Team | T | ||
ÖSTM DOWNHILL ELITE Herren |
|||||
1. | WIBMER Fabio | Team Specialized | T | ||
2. | GRUBER Manuel | ROSE RACING PROJECT | ST | ||
3. | WIELAND Erich | RC ARBÖ Hallein | S | ||
ÖM DOWNHILL ELITE Damen |
|||||
1. | WECHSELBERGER Simone | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | T | ||
2. | FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie | Board Shack / Ciclopia | NÖ | ||
3. | WUTTE Kathrin | RC Andasbiken | ST | ||
ÖM DOWNHILL Junioren |
|||||
1. | RIBARICH Moritz | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | NÖ | ||
2. | PERSTERER Andreas | SOLID NATIONAL RACING | OÖ | ||
3. | LANTSCHNER Dario | SportOkay.com RACING | T | ||
ÖM DOWNHILL U-17 m |
|||||
1. | GERNS Florian | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | S | ||
2. | HÖLL Marc | Union Bike Arena Obertraun | OÖ | ||
3. | VALLAZZA Maximilian | FR -DH - Vorarlberg | V | ||
ÖM DOWNHILL Masters |
|||||
1. | PURNER Benedikt | Syntace/Liteville 1982 | T | ||
2. | GINDLHUMER Marco |
TREK RH-Racing | OÖ | ||
3. | AYDIN Erwin | RC ARBÖ Hallein | S | ||
ÖM MARATHON ELITE Herren |
3.9.2016 St. Georgen am Walde/OÖ | ||||
1. | SOUKUP Christoph | TEXPA-SIMPLON | NÖ | ||
2. | LAKATA Alban | LRV Tirol | T | ||
3. | GEISMAYR Daniel | RV-Dornbirn | V | ||
ÖM MARATHON ELITE Damen | 3.9.2016 St. Georgen am Walde/OÖ | ||||
1. | SOMMER Sabine | www.sportehner.at ARBÖ | OÖ | ||
2. | TAZREITER Angelika | SV Kürnberg | NÖ | ||
3. | BUCHACHER Carmen | velocity sports lab | K | ||
ÖM MARATHON U23 Herren | 3.9.2016 St. Georgen am Walde/OÖ | ||||
1. | COSTA Fabian | Bike & Run Imst | Tirol | ||
2. | WETZELBERGER Philipp | RC Friedberg - Pinggau | Stmk | ||
3. | KAUFMANN Lukas | ARBÖ RC Linz Mc Donald's | OÖ | ||
ÖM MARATHON Masters Herren | 3.9.2016 St. Georgen am Walde/OÖ | ||||
1. | HAUSLEITNER Josef | RC-TRI-RUN ATUS Weiz | Stmk | ||
2. | DOLLINGER Andreas | RC Sport Vollmann | NÖ | ||
3. | KOCH Georg | RC MTB Möllbrücke | Ktn | ||
ÖM ENDURO ELITE Herren | 17/18.09.2016 Leogang/Sbg | ||||
1. | SKANT Gerd | rideTSG | ST | ||
2. | GRUBER Manuel | ROSE RACING PROJECT | ST | ||
3. | MIHALKOVITS Peter | URC Radwelt MK Rosalia | B | ||
ÖM ENDURO ELITE Damen |
17/18.09.2016 Leogang/Sbg | ||||
1. | BRAUMANN Birgit | TREK Gravity Girls | W | ||
2. | BERNHARD Petra | RC Gravity Eagles Austria | ST | ||
3. | HOHENWARTER Angelika | YT Industries - Sram | K | ||
MARATHON Sportklasse Herren |
|||||
nicht ausgetragen | |||||
MARATHON Sportklasse Damen |
|||||
nicht ausgetragen |
29 Nov2016