Straßeneinzel - B |
08/06/2012 - Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
DORNAUER Roland |
BSST / RC ARBÖ Devine Wörgl |
T |
STÖCKL Josef |
|||
2. |
BITZINGER Patrick |
VSC ASVÖ-Wien |
W |
MARTINEK Günther |
|||
3. |
GRILL Hans Ewald |
VSC ASVÖ-Wien |
W |
FINK Alois |
Straßeneinzel – B mix |
08/06/2012 – Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
JANDL Andrea |
VSC ASVÖ-Wien |
W |
ZOBL Mario |
|||
2. |
LIST Edith |
VSC ASVÖ-Wien |
W |
STAUFFER Rudolf |
|||
3. |
BERGER Erna |
OÖBSC/ASVÖ SV Gallneukirchen |
T |
GRIM Hannes |
Straßeneinzel - MC5 |
08/06/2012 - Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
EIBECK Wolfgang |
NÖVSV / Nora Racing Team |
NÖ |
2. |
HAGENAARS Patrick |
Beh. Sport Kitzbühel |
T |
3. |
GRUBER Manfred |
NÖVSV / RC ARBÖ St. Pölten |
NÖ |
Straßeneinzel – MC1 |
08/06/2012 – Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
ZIRKL Andreas |
VSC Graz / Viperbike-BS Kärnten Graz |
ST |
2. |
SCHWAB Georg |
BSV Weißer Hof/Nora Racing Team |
NÖ |
3. |
DABERNIG Wolfgang |
VSC Villacher/KBSV |
K |
Straßeneinzel – MC2/MC3 |
08/06/2012 – Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
WALTER Wolfgang |
VSC Graz / URC Scheicher Gnas |
ST |
2. |
STAUFFER Erich |
NÖSVSV |
NÖ |
3. |
WERNHART Johann |
ABSV Wien / RCS Radclub Sereno |
W |
Straßeneinzel - MH2 |
08/06/2012 - Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
ABLINGER Walter |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
OÖ |
2. |
PUTZ Manfred |
VSC Graz / TSV Spk. Kappler Hartberg |
ST |
3. |
HOPFGARTNER Fritz |
VSC Graz / RC ARBÖ Bruck/Mur |
ST |
Straßeneinzel – MH3 |
08/06/2012 – Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
STERNATH Elmar |
ABSV Wien / RSLC Holzkirchen |
W |
2. |
WIMMER Wolfgang |
RC Enjo vorarlberg |
V |
3. |
HACKINGER Ludwig |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
OÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - B |
08/06/2012 - Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
DORNAUER Roland |
BSST / RC ARBÖ Devine Wörgl |
T |
STÖCKL Josef |
|||
2. |
GRILL Hans Ewald |
VSC ASVÖ-Wien |
W |
FINK Alois |
|||
3. |
WENZL Eric |
VSC ASVÖ-Wien |
W |
MAUERBÖCK Martin |
Einzelzeitfahren – B mix |
08/06/2012 – Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
JANDL Andrea |
VSC ASVÖ-Wien |
W |
ZOBL Mario |
|||
2. |
LIST Edith |
VSC ASVÖ-Wien |
W |
STAUFER Rudolf |
|||
3. |
BERGER Erna |
OÖBSC/ASVÖ SV Gallneukirchen |
W |
GRIM Hannes |
Einzelzeitfahren – MC1 |
08/06/2012 – Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
ZIRKL Andreas |
VSC Graz / Viperbike-BS Kärnten Graz |
ST |
2. |
SCHWAB Georg |
BSV Weißer Hof/Nora Racing Team |
NÖ |
3. |
DABERNIG Wolfgang |
VSC Villacher/KBSV |
K |
Einzelzeitfahren – MC2/MC3 |
08/06/2012 – Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
WALTER Wolfgang |
VSC Graz / URC Scheicher Gnas |
ST |
2. |
STAUFFER Erich |
NÖSVSV |
NÖ |
3. |
WERNHART Johann |
ABSV Wien / RCS Radclub Sereno |
W |
Einzelzeitfahren – MH2 |
08/06/2012 – Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
HOPFGARTNER Fritz |
VSC Graz / RC ARBÖ Bruck/Mur |
ST |
2. |
PUTZ Manfred |
VSC Graz / TSV Spk. Kappler Hartberg |
OÖ |
3. |
HÖRMANN Harald |
RSCTU / UNION Raiff. Radteam Tirol |
T |
Einzelzeitfahren - MH3 |
08/06/2012 - Langenlois/NÖ |
||
1. |
STERNATH Elmar |
ABSV Wien / RSLC Holzkirchen |
W |
2. |
WIMMER Wolfgang |
RC Enjo Vorarlberg |
V |
3. |
HACKINGER Ludwig |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
OÖ |