Österr. StaatsmeisterInnen - Österr. MeisterInnen 2017 | |||
Straßeneinzel - Elite Herren - ÖSTM | 25/06/2017 Grein/Donau/OÖ | ||
1. | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | BORA - HANSGROHE | NÖ |
2. | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas | BORA - HANSGROHE | OÖ |
3. | GOGL Michael | TREK - SEGAFREDO | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Elite Frauen - ÖSTM | 25/06/2017 Grein/Donau/OÖ | ||
1. | RITTER Martina | DROPS | OÖ |
2. | PERCHTOLD Christina | CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM | NÖ |
3. | MAYER Barbara | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - U23 männlich - ÖM | 25/06/2017 Grein/Donau/OÖ | ||
1. | SCHLEMMER Lukas | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | OÖ |
2. | BRKIC Benjamin | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
3. | NEUHAUSER Marce | TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - U23 weiblich - ÖM | 25/06/2017 Grein/Donau/OÖ | ||
1. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
2. | SCHWEINBERGER Christina | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Straßeneinzel - Junioren - ÖM | 18/06/2017 Gössendorf/Stmk | ||
1. | AMAN Dominik | UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol | Tirol |
2. | KIERNER Florian | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
3. | GRATZER Alexander | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - Juniorinnen - ÖM | 23/07/2017 Purgstall/NÖ | ||
1. | GRUBER-STADLER Hanna | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
2. | KOKAS Janine | RLM Wien | Wien |
3. | GRUBER Katharina | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - U17 - ÖM | 18/06/2017 Gössendorf/Stmk | ||
1. | WAFLER Tim | Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel | Tirol |
2. | LUBE Bernhard | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
3. | MARBLER Stefan | Junior Cyling Team Graz | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - U15 - ÖM | 18/06/2017 Gössendorf/Stmk | ||
1. | KERSCHBAUMER Leo | Junior Cyling Team Graz | Stmk |
2. | HAJEK Alexander | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ |
3. | GRIEßER Lukas | ÖAMTC RAIKA BKD ASV INZING | Tirol |
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen U17 - ÖM | 18/06/2017 Gössendorf/Stmk | ||
1. | KREIDL Katharina | MTB Racing-Team Tirol | Tirol |
2. | SILLER Theresa | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
3. | HUTER Petra | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Straßeneinzel - U13 - ÖM | 18/06/2017 Gössendorf/Stmk | ||
1. | EDER Nicolas | RC-Grafenbach NÖ Süd | NÖ |
2. | VIEHBERGER Clemens | NÖ RadUnion | NÖ |
3. | PLATONOV Daniel | RC Pottendorf | NÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Mädchen U14 - ÖM | 18/06/2017 Gössendorf/Stmk | ||
1. | BADER Selina | RC-Grafenbach NÖ Süd | NÖ |
2. | FRIEDRICH Chiara | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
3. | KLICNIK Verena | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - Master I - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
1. | WESTERMAYER Thomas | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
2. | STINDL Stephan | RC Maroitalia Racing Team | Wien |
3. | ZISSER Bernhard | Wiener Sport-Club | Wien |
Straßeneinzel - Master II - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
1. | STADLBAUER Josef | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
2. | KREBS Peter | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
3. | HUBER Franz | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - Master III - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
1. | LACKNER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
2. | MICK Gerald | KTM Donau Fritzi Racing | Wien |
3. | LECHNITZ Alfred | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
Straßeneinzel - Master IV - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
1. | TAUCHER Johann | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
2. | GUGLER Günter | RC Amstetten | NÖ |
3. | RESCH Johann | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
Straßeneinzel - Master V - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
1. | HINTERHOLZER Gottfried | ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | Sbg |
2. | PELZ Fritz | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
3. | ARZT Johann | RC Arbö Bischofshofen | Sbg |
Straßeneinzel - Master VI - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
1. | GRATZL Walter | RC Arbö Bischofshofen | Sbg |
2. | HORAK Rudolf | Benefit Radsportverein | Wien |
3. | HANZL Helmut | ARBÖ Radclub Trumau | NÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Master VII - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
Straßeneinzel - Master VIII - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
Straßeneinzel - Frauen Master I-IV - ÖM | 01/07/2017 Statzendorf/NÖ | ||
1. | HEILING Dagmar | RC-Grafenbach NÖ Süd | NÖ |
2. | PUCHWEIN Evelyn | SC Vasold Liezen | Tirol |
3. | WILLINGER Petra | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest | OÖ |
Straßeneinzel - Amateure - ÖM | 21/05/2017 >Grafenbach/NÖ | ||
1. | TIEFENBÖCK Andreas | Racing Team Paintball-Fritz | NÖ |
2. | PICHLER Peter | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
3. | MARINA Marco | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Herren - ÖSTM | 23/06/2017 Grünau im Almtal/OÖ | ||
1. | PREIDLER Georg | TEAM SUNWEB | Stmk |
2. | BRÄNDLE Matthias | TREK - SEGAFREDO | Vbg |
3. | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas | BORA - HANSGROHE | OÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Elite Frauen - ÖSTM | 23/06/2017 Grünau im Almtal/OÖ | ||
1. | RITTER Martina | DROPS | OÖ |
2. | HARTL Manuela |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. | Stmk |
3. | MAGNET Astrid |
SC XTERRIANS Jauntal | Ktn |
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 männlich - ÖM | 23/06/2017 Grünau im Almtal/OÖ | ||
1. | FREIBERGER Markus | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
2. | GAMPER Patrick | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
3. | FRIEDRICH Marco | WSA - GREENLIFE | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - U23 weiblich - ÖM | 23/06/2017 Grünau im Almtal/OÖ | ||
1. | BADEGRUBER Anna | TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING | OÖ |
2. | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
3. | GÖTZINGER Elisa | ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - Junioren - ÖM | 23/06/2017 Grünau im Almtal/OÖ | ||
1. | BAYER Tobias | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
2. | GAMPER Mario | UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol | Tirol |
3. | PEINELT Martin | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - Juniorinnen - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
2. | KOKAS Janine | RLM Wien | Wien |
3. | GRUBER Katharina | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - U17 - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | KABAS Maximilian | RC ARBÖ Weichberger RAIBA | NÖ |
2. | WAFLER Tim | Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel | Tirol |
3. | MARBLER Stefan | Junior Cyling Team Graz | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - U15 - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | GRIEßER Lukas | ÖAMTC RAIKA BKD ASV INZING | Tirol |
2. | SCHACHNER Alexander | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
3. | RINNOFNER Markus | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen U17 - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | LOSCHNIGG Marie | RC ARBÖ Weichberger RAIBA | NÖ |
2. | HOLLAND Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
3. | SILLER Theresa | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - U13 - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | EDER Nicolas | RC-Grafenbach NÖ Süd | NÖ |
2. | DOPPELBAUER Moritz | ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach | OÖ |
3. | GRAUS Lukas | RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - Mädchen U14 - ÖM |
06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | FRIEDRICH Chiara | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
2. | BADER Selina | RC-Grafenbach NÖ Süd | NÖ |
3. | KLICNIK Verena | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master I - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | MAIRHOFER Thomas | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
2. | WAGNER Andreas | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | RAUTNER Friedrich | RSC Krems | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master II - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | GABLER Erwin | RSC Krems | NÖ |
2. | HAWLIK Gerhard | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | REINDL Manfred | RADCLUB PERG | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master III - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | LACKNER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
2. | KERN Wolfgang | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | Stmk |
3. | LECHNITZ Alfred | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master IV - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | GUGLER Günter | RC Amstetten | NÖ |
2. | PFISTERER Sebastian | LRC Almtal | OÖ |
3. | PRODINGER Walter | RADCLUB PERG | OÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master V - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | PELZ Friedrich | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
2. | PRIESSNIG Josef | SC-Mirnock | Ktn |
3. | ZIERLER Erwin | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master VI - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
Einzelzeitfahren - Master VII - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | HRDLICKA Herbert | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | NÖ |
2. | KINZ Ekkehart | Ötzi Radteam Umhausen | Tirol |
Einzelzeitfahren - Master VIII - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
Einzelzeitfahren - Frauen Master I-IV - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | PFISTERER Claudia | LRC Almtal | OÖ |
2. | KRENN Roswitha | Junior Cyling Team Graz | Stmk |
3. | PUCHWEIN Evelyn | SC Vasold Liezen | Stmk |
Einzelzeitfahren - Amateure - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | EIBECK Wolfgang | Nora Racing Team | NÖ |
2. | GERETSCHNIG Martin | Bernhard Kohl Racing Team | Stmk |
3. | HERMANUTZ Felix | Team ESIN-CYCLING | Sbg |
Paarzeitfahren - Junioren - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl | KIRSCHNER Maximilian | Tirol |
RAMMER Christian | |||
2. | Junior Cyling Team Graz I | HERZELE David | Stmk |
STELZL Michael | |||
3. | Junior Cyling Team Graz II | GÖTZINGER Valentin | Stmk |
MAIER Florian | |||
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U17 - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT | FEIEL Markus | Stmk |
HATZ Lukas | |||
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian | |||
2. | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | HOLLEGGER Thomas | Stmk |
KOMATZ Enzo | |||
LUBE Bernhard | |||
3. | ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Y | RIEGLER Nikolas | NÖ |
STEINAUER Ernst | |||
Mannschaftszeitfahren - U15 - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | RINNOFNER Markus | Stmk |
SCHACHNER Alexander | |||
2. | Junior Cyling Team Graz | GUTENBRUNNER Paul | Stmk |
KERSCHBAUMER Leo | |||
KRENN David | |||
3. | NÖ RadUnion | BÜRKL Felix | NÖ |
HAJEK Alexander | |||
Mannschaftszeitfahren - Mäd. U17 - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | RC ARBÖ Weichberger RAIBA | LOSCHNIGG Marie | NÖ |
PAUMANN Laura | |||
2. | ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol | HUTER Petra | Tirol |
SILLER Theresa | |||
3. | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | HAMETNER Julia | OÖ |
SCHÖTTL Laura | |||
Paarzeitfahren - Master I - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | RSC Krems | GABLER Erwin | NÖ |
RAUTNER Friedrich | |||
2. | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | HAWLIK Gerhard | Wien |
WAGNER Andreas | |||
3. | RADCLUB PERG | REINDL Manfred | OÖ |
WURM Markus | |||
Paarzeitfahren - Master II-III - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien II | LACKNER Wolfgang | Wien |
TREITLER Wolfgang | |||
2. | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien I | CIHAK Wolfgang | Wien |
MATEYKA Jens | |||
3. | SC-Mirnock | KRASSNITZER Christian | Ktn |
MARBLER Wolfgang | |||
Paarzeitfahren - Master IV-VIII - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team I | PELZ Friedrich | NÖ |
ZIERLER Erwin | |||
2. | RC Arbö Bischofshofen | ARZT Johann | Sbg |
GERHART Johann | |||
3. | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team II | BIRKNER Karl | NÖ |
SANTOS Juan | |||
Paarzeitfahren - Frauen Master I-IV - ÖM | |||
Paarzeitfahren - Amateure - ÖM | 06/08/2017 Erpfendorf/Tirol | ||
1. | Team Melasan Sportunion | HIRSCHBICHLER, Johannes | OÖ |
KREILHUBER, Raphael | |||
2. | TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach | MARINA, Marco | Stmk |
ÖFFL, Ulfried | |||
3. | Bernhard Kohl Racing Team | GERETSCHNIG, Martin | Stmk |
PLANK, Markus | |||
Berg - Elite Herren - ÖM | |||
1. | BRKIC Benjamin | Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol |
2. | BOSMAN Patrick | HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG | OÖ |
3. | BOSCH Manuel | Team Vorarlberg | Vbg |
Berg - Elite Frauen - ÖM | |||
1. | RITTER Martina | DROPS | OÖ |
2. | MAYR Andrea | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest | OÖ |
3. | TAZREITER Angelika | Polizei SV Graz | Stmk |
Berg - Junioren - ÖM | |||
1. | HERZELE David | Junior Cyling Team Graz | Stnk |
2. | KIERNER Florian | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
3. | REITER Jakob | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
Berg - Juniorinnen - ÖM | |||
1. | GRUBER-STADLER Hannah | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
2. | KOKAS Janine | RLM Wien | Wien |
3. | FERNBACH Laura | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
Berg - U17 - ÖM | |||
1. | KABAS Maximilian | RC ARBÖ Weichberger RAIBA | NÖ |
2. | RIEGLER Nikolas | ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Y | NÖ |
3. | WAFLER Tim | Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel | Tirol |
Berg - Master I - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
1. | MAIRHOFER Thomas | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
2. | RAUTNER Friedrich | RSC Krems | NÖ |
3. | RIEDL Norbert | RSC-Wolfsegg | OÖ |
Berg - Master II - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
1. | PERTL Gebhard | ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See | Ktn |
2. | GABLER Erwin | RSC Krems | NÖ |
3. | PINCZKER Werner | ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr | OÖ |
Berg - Master III - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
1. | SABRANSKY Günther | ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See | Ktn |
2. | LACKNER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | MICK Gerald | KTM Donau Fritzi Racing | Wien |
Berg - Master IV - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
1. | GROSS Rudolf | ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See | Ktn |
2. | TAUCHER Johann | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
3. | GUGLER Günter | RC Amstetten | NÖ |
Berg - Master V - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
1. | HINTERHOLZER Gottfried | ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | Sbg |
2. | ARZT Johann | RC Arbö Bischofshofen | Sbg |
3. | PELZ Friedrich | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
Berg - Master VI - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
1. | BICHL Josef | RSC-Wolfsegg | OÖ |
2. | GRATZL Walter | RC Arbö Bischofshofen | Sbg |
3. | HANZL Helmut | ARBÖ Radclub Trumau | NÖ |
Berg - Master VII - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
Berg - Master VIII - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
Berg - Frauen Master I-VI - ÖM | 17/06/2017 Kleinzell/NÖ | ||
1. | HEILING Dagmar | RC-Grafenbach NÖ Süd | NÖ |
2. | SCHURAD Elisabeth | ERSTE BANK Sektion Rad | Wien |
3. | BERGER Susanne | VICC Racing Division | Wien |
Berg - Amateure - ÖM | |||
1. | OBERNGRUBER Christian | Racing Team Paintball-Fritz | NÖ |
2. | PAMMER Rene | Rc-Union DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach | OÖ |
3. | PECHTL Daniel | UNION-sporthuette.at | Tirol |
Kriterium - Elite Herren/U23 - ÖM | |||
Kriterium - Elite Frauen/U23 - ÖM | |||
Kriterium - Junioren - ÖM | 20/05/2017 Grafenbach/NÖ | ||
1. | GAMPER Florian | UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol | Tirol |
2. | GAMPER Mario | UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol | Tirol |
3. | KIERNER Florian | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels | OÖ |
Kriterium - Juniorninnen - ÖM | |||
Kriterium - U17 - ÖM | |||
1. | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT | Stmk |
2. | Kabas Maximilian | RC ARBÖ Weichberger RAIBA | NÖ |
3. | Wafler Tim | Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel | Tirol |
Kriterium - U15 - ÖM | |||
1. | Rinnofner Markus | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | Stmk |
2. | Grießer Lukas | ÖAMTC RAIKA BKD ASV INZING | Tirol |
3. | Hajek Alexander | NÖ Radunion | NÖ |
Kriterium - Mädchen U17 - ÖM | |||
1. | Holland Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | NÖ |
2. | Kreidl Katharina | MTB-Racing Team Tirol | Tirol |
3. | Streicher Hannah | ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Y | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master I - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | MAIRHOFER Thomas | Team Melasan Sportunion | OÖ |
2. | STINDL Stephan | RC Maroitalia Racing Team | Wien |
3. | WESTERMAYER Thomas | Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ | Stmk |
Kriterium - Master II - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | REINDL Manfred | RADCLUB PERG | OÖ |
2. | LECHNER Christian | BAC RSC Thermenregion | NÖ |
3. | HUBER Franz | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling | Stmk |
Kriterium - Master III - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | LACKNER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
2. | TREITLER Wolfgang | RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien | Wien |
3. | KÖNIG Hermann | ARBÖ Radclub Trumau | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master IV - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | GUGLER Günter | RC Amstetten | NÖ |
2. | NUTZ Günther | ARBÖ Radclub Trumau | NÖ |
3. | REITER Heinz | ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | Sbg |
Kriterium - Master V - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | HINTERHOLZER Gottfried | ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | Sbg |
2. | ARZT Johann | RC Arbö Bischofshofen | Sbg |
3. | PELZ Friedrich | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master VI - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
Kriterium - Master VII - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
1. | HAGER Norbert | RC RIH ASVÖ 1.Bank Tulln | NÖ |
2. | UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans | Union Unterguggenberger Wörgl | Tirol |
3. | LACKNER Herbert | UNION Langenlois | NÖ |
Kriterium - Master VIII - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
Kriterium - Frauen Master I-IV - ÖM | 11/06/2017 Stattersdorf/NÖ | ||
Kriterium - Amateure - ÖM | 20/05/2017 Grafenbach/NÖ | ||
1. | PICHLER Peter | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | OÖ |
2. | TIEFENGRABNER Matthias | Junior Cyling Team Graz | Stmk |
3. | CSENAR Christian | UNION Cycling Team | NÖ |
Marathon - Männer - ÖM | 04/06/2017 St. Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | MICK Christoph | KTM Donau Fritzi Racing | Wien |
2. | OBERNGRUBER Christian | Racing Team Paintball-Fritz | NÖ |
3. | FEYERER Markus | Bernhard Kohl Racing Team | Stmk |
Marathon - Frauen - ÖM | 04/06/2017 St. Pölten/NÖ | ||
1. | DETTMER Lorraine | ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See |
Ktm |
2. | ILLES Sandrina | ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. | Stmk |
3. | STOCKER Brigitte | ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. | Stmk |
20 Mai2017